01.09.2018 17:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:3
|
01.09.2018 18:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Annen II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
6:8
|
01.09.2018 19:00
|
3 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
6:8
|
02.09.2018 15:00
v
|
4 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:3
|
08.09.2018 18:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
2:8
|
08.09.2018 18:30
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
DJK BW Annen II |
8:3
|
21.09.2018 19:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:1
|
22.09.2018 18:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
8:4
|
22.09.2018 18:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:8
|
29.09.2018 15:30
v
|
10 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:0
|
29.09.2018 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TuS Wickrath |
3:8
|
29.09.2018 18:30
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
8:5
|
06.10.2018 14:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
2:8
|
06.10.2018 18:25
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Annen II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
1:8
|
06.10.2018 18:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:5
|
06.10.2018 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:4
|
06.10.2018 18:50
v
|
17 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
3:8
|
13.10.2018 17:00
v
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
DJK BW Annen II |
8:5
|
13.10.2018 17:30
|
19 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
6:8
|
13.10.2018 18:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TuS Wickrath |
8:4
|
13.10.2018 18:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
8:3
|
14.10.2018 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:1
|
03.11.2018 18:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:5
|
03.11.2018 19:00
|
24 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
6:8
|
10.11.2018 17:00
v
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
8:4
|
10.11.2018 18:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:4
|
10.11.2018 18:30
|
27 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
DJK BW Annen II |
8:1
|
11.11.2018 12:00
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:5
|
17.11.2018 17:00
v
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
8:2
|
17.11.2018 17:30
|
30 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:5
|
17.11.2018 18:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
2:8
|
17.11.2018 18:30
|
32 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
8:4
|
17.11.2018 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Annen II |
TuS Wickrath |
2:8
|
18.11.2018 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
7:7
|
24.11.2018 15:30
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
DJK BW Annen II |
8:4
|
24.11.2018 18:30
|
36 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
5:8
|
24.11.2018 18:30
|
37 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:2
|
24.11.2018 18:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
8:2
|
24.11.2018 19:00
|
39 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:5
|
01.12.2018 17:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:5
|
01.12.2018 18:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Annen II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
4:8
|
01.12.2018 18:30
|
42 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
TuS Wickrath |
4:8
|
01.12.2018 18:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:2
|
01.12.2018 18:30
|
44 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:4
|
08.12.2018 18:30
|
45 |
(2)
|
DJK BW Annen II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
4:8
|
12.01.2019 17:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:0
|
12.01.2019 18:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:0
|
12.01.2019 18:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
7:7
|
12.01.2019 18:30
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TuS Wickrath |
8:3
|
26.01.2019 17:10
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
0:8
|
26.01.2019 18:30
|
51 |
(2)
|
DJK BW Annen II |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
8:4
|
26.01.2019 18:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:2
|
27.01.2019 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:2
|
02.02.2019 18:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:4
|
02.02.2019 18:30
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
7:7
|
03.02.2019 13:00
v
|
56 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TuS Wickrath |
7:7
|
09.02.2019 17:30
|
57 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
0:8
|
09.02.2019 18:30
|
58 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
5:8
|
09.02.2019 18:30
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:5
|
09.02.2019 19:00
|
60 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
DJK BW Annen II |
8:5
|
16.02.2019 17:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
DJK BW Annen II |
8:5
|
16.02.2019 18:00
v
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
7:7
|
16.02.2019 18:30
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:5
|
16.02.2019 18:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TuS Wickrath |
8:5
|
17.02.2019 14:00
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:4
|
23.02.2019 17:30
|
66 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
7:7
|
23.02.2019 17:30
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Annen II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
5:8
|
23.02.2019 18:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:4
|
23.02.2019 19:00
|
69 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
1:8
|
09.03.2019 18:30
|
70 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
DJK BW Annen II |
8:2
|
09.03.2019 18:30
|
71 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:2
|
09.03.2019 18:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
0:8
|
10.03.2019 14:00
v
|
73 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
7:7
|
16.03.2019 17:30
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
7:7
|
16.03.2019 18:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Annen II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:5
|
16.03.2019 18:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
8:3
|
17.03.2019 14:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TuS Wickrath |
8:5
|
23.03.2019 17:30
|
78 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:0
|
23.03.2019 18:30
|
79 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:1
|
23.03.2019 18:30
|
80 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Annen II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:1
|
23.03.2019 18:30
|
81 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
7:7
|
23.03.2019 18:58
v
|
82 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
7:7
|
30.03.2019 17:00
v
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
1:8
|
30.03.2019 17:30
|
84 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
TuS Wickrath |
8:5
|
30.03.2019 18:30
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
DJK BW Annen II |
8:2
|
31.03.2019 14:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:4
|
06.04.2019 18:29
v
|
87 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
3:8
|
06.04.2019 18:30
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
5:8
|
06.04.2019 19:00
|
89 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
8:5
|
06.04.2019 19:30
v
|
90 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
DJK BW Annen II |
8:2
|