Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.01.2019 17:30 | 46 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:0 |
12.01.2019 18:30 | 47 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II | 8:0 |
12.01.2019 18:30 | 48 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 7:7 |
12.01.2019 18:30 | 49 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TuS Wickrath | 8:3 |
26.01.2019 17:10 v | 50 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 0:8 |
26.01.2019 18:30 | 51 | (2) | DJK BW Annen II | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 8:4 |
26.01.2019 18:30 | 52 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:2 |
27.01.2019 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:2 |
02.02.2019 18:30 | 54 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:4 |
02.02.2019 18:30 | 55 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 7:7 |
03.02.2019 13:00 v | 56 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II | TuS Wickrath | 7:7 |
09.02.2019 17:30 | 57 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 0:8 |
09.02.2019 18:30 | 58 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 5:8 |
09.02.2019 18:30 | 59 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 8:5 |
09.02.2019 19:00 | 60 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | DJK BW Annen II | 8:5 |
16.02.2019 17:30 | 61 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | DJK BW Annen II | 8:5 |
16.02.2019 18:00 v | 62 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II | 7:7 |
16.02.2019 18:30 | 63 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 8:5 |
16.02.2019 18:30 | 64 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TuS Wickrath | 8:5 |
17.02.2019 14:00 v | 65 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:4 |
23.02.2019 17:30 | 66 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:7 |
23.02.2019 17:30 v | 67 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:8 |
23.02.2019 18:30 | 68 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 8:4 |
23.02.2019 19:00 | 69 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 1:8 |
09.03.2019 18:30 | 70 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | DJK BW Annen II | 8:2 |
09.03.2019 18:30 | 71 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II | 8:2 |
09.03.2019 18:30 | 72 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 0:8 |
10.03.2019 14:00 v | 73 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 7:7 |
16.03.2019 17:30 v | 74 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:7 |
16.03.2019 18:30 | 75 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 8:5 |
16.03.2019 18:30 | 76 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:3 |
17.03.2019 14:00 | 77 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TuS Wickrath | 8:5 |
23.03.2019 17:30 | 78 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 8:0 |
23.03.2019 18:30 | 79 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:1 |
23.03.2019 18:30 | 80 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II | 8:1 |
23.03.2019 18:30 | 81 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 7:7 |
23.03.2019 18:58 v | 82 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:7 |
30.03.2019 17:00 v | 83 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 1:8 |
30.03.2019 17:30 | 84 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TuS Wickrath | 8:5 |
30.03.2019 18:30 | 85 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | DJK BW Annen II | 8:2 |
31.03.2019 14:00 | 86 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II | 8:4 |
06.04.2019 18:29 v | 87 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 3:8 |
06.04.2019 18:30 | 88 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 5:8 |
06.04.2019 19:00 | 89 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 8:5 |
06.04.2019 19:30 v | 90 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | DJK BW Annen II | 8:2 |