25.08.2018 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
RSV Braunschweig |
ttc berlin eastside II |
7:7
|
25.08.2018 15:00
|
2 |
(3)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
SG Marßel Bremen |
8:4
|
26.08.2018 11:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TSV Watenbüttel |
ttc berlin eastside II |
3:8
|
26.08.2018 12:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
SG Marßel Bremen |
1:8
|
01.09.2018 12:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
Hannover 96 II |
8:5
|
01.09.2018 17:30
|
6 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
Hannover 96 II |
8:4
|
09.09.2018 13:00
|
7 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
7:7
|
15.09.2018 13:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
TSV Watenbüttel |
8:4
|
16.09.2018 12:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 II |
RSV Braunschweig |
8:4
|
13.10.2018 13:30
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
SG Marßel Bremen |
5:8
|
13.10.2018 15:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
TSV Watenbüttel |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:4
|
13.10.2018 18:00
|
12 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
8:2
|
14.10.2018 10:00
|
13 |
(3)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Hannover 96 II |
8:3
|
14.10.2018 11:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
RSV Braunschweig |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:1
|
14.10.2018 11:00
|
15 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
SG Marßel Bremen |
8:4
|
14.10.2018 12:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
8:2
|
20.10.2018 10:30
|
17 |
(1)
|
RSV Braunschweig |
TSV Watenbüttel |
8:2
|
20.10.2018 16:30
|
18 |
(1)
|
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
Hannover 96 II |
3:8
|
21.10.2018 12:15
|
19 |
(1)
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
7:7
|
21.10.2018 16:00
|
20 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
0:8
|
27.10.2018 16:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
RSV Braunschweig |
8:4
|
27.10.2018 18:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:5
|
28.10.2018 10:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
8:4
|
28.10.2018 11:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
TSV Watenbüttel |
8:2
|
10.11.2018 15:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Watenbüttel |
SC Poppenbüttel |
3:8
|
10.11.2018 15:30
|
26 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
0:8
|
11.11.2018 11:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
RSV Braunschweig |
SC Poppenbüttel |
4:8
|
17.11.2018 12:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 II |
SG Marßel Bremen |
7:7
|
17.11.2018 12:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
8:5
|
17.11.2018 15:30
|
30 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
ttc berlin eastside II |
8:5
|
18.11.2018 12:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 II |
TSV Watenbüttel |
8:1
|
18.11.2018 12:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:0
|
18.11.2018 12:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
ttc berlin eastside II |
8:4
|
24.11.2018 13:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TSV Watenbüttel |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
8:2
|
25.11.2018 11:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
RSV Braunschweig |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
7:7
|
01.12.2018 12:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
ttc berlin eastside II |
3:8
|
01.12.2018 13:00
|
37 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
Hannover 96 II |
6:8
|
02.12.2018 10:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
8:0
|
02.12.2018 11:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
RSV Braunschweig |
7:7
|
02.12.2018 12:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
Hannover 96 II |
7:7
|
08.12.2018 14:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
RSV Braunschweig |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
7:7
|
08.12.2018 14:30
|
42 |
(1)
|
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
SG Marßel Bremen |
0:8
|
08.12.2018 18:00
|
43 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
SC Poppenbüttel |
1:8
|
09.12.2018 11:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
TSV Watenbüttel |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
5:8
|
09.12.2018 12:00
|
45 |
()
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
SC Poppenbüttel |
7:7
|
12.01.2019 13:00
|
46 |
(3)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TSV Watenbüttel |
8:6
|
12.01.2019 18:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:4
|
13.01.2019 10:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
RSV Braunschweig |
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
0:8
|
13.01.2019 11:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
Hannover 96 II |
8:6
|
13.01.2019 12:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:3
|
26.01.2019 15:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
8:5
|
27.01.2019 13:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
8:4
|
09.02.2019 15:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
ttc berlin eastside II |
6:8
|
09.02.2019 15:30
|
54 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
SC Poppenbüttel |
1:8
|
10.02.2019 11:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TSV Watenbüttel |
SG Marßel Bremen |
3:8
|
10.02.2019 13:00
|
56 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
RSV Braunschweig |
2:8
|
16.02.2019 12:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 II |
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
8:4
|
16.02.2019 12:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
TSV Watenbüttel |
6:8
|
16.02.2019 13:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
SC Poppenbüttel |
8:4
|
16.02.2019 14:00
v
|
60 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
7:7
|
17.02.2019 11:00
|
61 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
TSV Watenbüttel |
8:4
|
23.02.2019 12:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
RSV Braunschweig |
6:8
|
23.02.2019 12:00
v
|
63 |
(1)
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
TSV Watenbüttel |
6:8
|
23.02.2019 15:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
SC Poppenbüttel |
0:8
|
24.02.2019 11:00
|
65 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
RSV Braunschweig |
1:8
|
24.02.2019 12:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 II |
SC Poppenbüttel |
7:7
|
24.02.2019 13:00
|
67 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
SG Marßel Bremen |
1:8
|
10.03.2019 12:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
RSV Braunschweig |
3:8
|
16.03.2019 12:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
8:6
|
16.03.2019 13:00
|
70 |
(3)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
ttc berlin eastside II |
8:3
|
16.03.2019 14:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
RSV Braunschweig |
Hannover 96 II |
8:5
|
16.03.2019 15:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:1
|
17.03.2019 10:00
|
73 |
(3)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
RSV Braunschweig |
8:6
|
17.03.2019 11:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
ttc berlin eastside II |
8:4
|
17.03.2019 12:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 II |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:3
|
24.03.2019 11:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
8:0
|
24.03.2019 11:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TSV Watenbüttel |
Hannover 96 II |
1:8
|
24.03.2019 11:00
|
78 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
8:5
|
24.03.2019 12:30
|
79 |
(1)
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
SC Poppenbüttel |
1:8
|
30.03.2019 15:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TSV Watenbüttel |
RSV Braunschweig |
5:8
|
31.03.2019 11:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TSV Watenbüttel |
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
3:8
|
06.04.2019 12:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 II |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
2:8
|
06.04.2019 16:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
0:8
|
07.04.2019 12:30
|
84 |
(1)
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:4
|
13.04.2019 12:00
|
85 |
(3)
|
Hannover 96 II |
ttc berlin eastside II |
8:1
|
13.04.2019 13:00
|
86 |
(3)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
3:8
|
13.04.2019 14:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
RSV Braunschweig |
SG Marßel Bremen |
8:6
|
13.04.2019 15:00
v
|
88 |
(1)
|
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
8:5
|
13.04.2019 15:30
|
89 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
TSV Watenbüttel |
3:8
|
14.04.2019 11:00
v
|
90 |
(3)
|
Hannover 96 II |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
3:8
|