Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.12.2019 18:00 | 43 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC Altena | 8:8 |
07.12.2019 18:30 | 44 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 5:9 |
08.12.2019 14:00 | 45 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 6:9 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 46 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 9:1 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 47 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:7 |
12.01.2020 14:15 | 48 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TG Neuss | 9:6 |
25.01.2020 17:00 | 49 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | SVH 1945 Kassel | 9:3 |
25.01.2020 18:30 | 50 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 9:4 |
26.01.2020 15:00 v | 51 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:8 |
01.02.2020 15:00 | 52 | (1) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 5:9 |
01.02.2020 17:30 | 53 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:3 |
01.02.2020 18:00 | 54 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC Altena | 9:2 |
02.02.2020 14:00 | 55 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | TTC RG Porz | 9:5 |
02.02.2020 14:00 | 56 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TG Neuss | 8:8 |
02.02.2020 14:00 | 57 | (2) | TTC Altena | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 6:9 |
02.02.2020 14:15 | 58 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | SV Union Velbert II | 9:6 |
08.02.2020 17:00 | 59 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:9 |
08.02.2020 17:30 | 60 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TG Neuss | 9:6 |
08.02.2020 18:35 v | 61 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 2:9 |
09.02.2020 14:00 | 62 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTC RG Porz | 8:8 |
09.02.2020 14:15 | 63 | () | SVH 1945 Kassel | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 9:3 |
23.02.2020 14:00 v | 64 | (1) | TTC Altena | SV Union Velbert II | 5:9 |
07.03.2020 17:30 | 65 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTC RG Porz | 9:1 |
07.03.2020 18:00 | 66 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 9:4 |
08.03.2020 14:00 | 67 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC Altena | 8:8 |
08.03.2020 14:15 | 68 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 9:5 |
14.03.2020 18:00 u | 69 | (1) | TG Neuss | BV Borussia Dortmund II | |
15.03.2020 14:00 u | 70 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | SV Union Velbert II | |
15.03.2020 14:00 u | 71 | (2) | TTC Altena | TG 1860 Obertshausen | |
21.03.2020 18:00 u | 72 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SVH 1945 Kassel | |
22.03.2020 14:00 u | 73 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | |
22.03.2020 14:00 u | 74 | (2) | TTC Altena | SVH 1945 Kassel | |
28.03.2020 17:00 u | 75 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TG Neuss | |
28.03.2020 18:00 u | 76 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC RG Porz | |
29.03.2020 14:00 u | 77 | (2) | TTC Altena | BV Borussia Dortmund II | |
29.03.2020 14:00 u | 78 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | SV Union Velbert II | |
29.03.2020 15:30 u | 79 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TTC RG Porz | |
04.04.2020 18:00 u | 80 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC RG Porz | |
18.04.2020 17:00 u | 81 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | SV Union Velbert II | |
18.04.2020 18:00 u | 82 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | |
18.04.2020 18:00 u | 83 | (1) | TG Neuss | TG 1860 Obertshausen | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 84 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | SVH 1945 Kassel |