Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 18:00 | 1 | (H) | TV 1860 Nassau | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:3 |
07.09.2019 19:00 | 2 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | VfR Simmern | 1:9 |
07.09.2019 19:00 | 3 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | RSV Klein-Winternheim | 4:9 |
08.09.2019 11:00 | 4 | (1) | RSV Klein-Winternheim | VfR Simmern | 4:9 |
08.09.2019 13:00 | 5 | (H) | TV 1860 Nassau | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:6 |
14.09.2019 16:00 | 6 | (1) | TTF Frankenthal | TTC Nünschweiler | 9:2 |
14.09.2019 19:00 | 7 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TTF Besseringen | 9:4 |
15.09.2019 10:30 | 8 | (1) | TTF Frankenthal | TTF Besseringen | 9:3 |
15.09.2019 11:00 | 9 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | TSV Wackernheim | 9:2 |
28.09.2019 19:00 | 10 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TTF Illtal | 9:0 |
29.09.2019 13:00 | 11 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTF Illtal | 9:5 |
05.10.2019 19:00 | 12 | (1) | RSV Klein-Winternheim | TTC Nünschweiler | 6:9 |
06.10.2019 11:00 | 13 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TTF Illtal | 9:4 |
06.10.2019 14:00 | 14 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 7:9 |
19.10.2019 17:00 | 15 | (1) | TTF Illtal | RSV Klein-Winternheim | 4:9 |
19.10.2019 18:00 | 16 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TTF Frankenthal | 9:3 |
20.10.2019 11:00 | 17 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | RSV Klein-Winternheim | 9:3 |
20.10.2019 13:00 | 18 | (1) | TTF Illtal | TTF Frankenthal | 1:9 |
20.10.2019 14:10 v | 19 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | TV 1860 Nassau | 9:7 |
26.10.2019 17:00 | 20 | (1) | TTF Illtal | TTC Nünschweiler | 5:9 |
26.10.2019 18:00 | 21 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 5:9 |
26.10.2019 19:00 | 22 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TSV Wackernheim | 9:1 |
27.10.2019 11:00 | 23 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:1 |
27.10.2019 11:00 | 24 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TSV Wackernheim | 9:5 |
27.10.2019 11:00 | 25 | (1) | RSV Klein-Winternheim | TTF Besseringen | 9:2 |
27.10.2019 14:00 v | 26 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | TTC Nünschweiler | 9:1 |
09.11.2019 19:00 | 27 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TTF Besseringen | 9:1 |
09.11.2019 19:00 | 28 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TG Wallertheim | 1:9 |
10.11.2019 11:00 | 29 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTF Besseringen | 9:3 |
10.11.2019 13:00 v | 30 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | VfR Simmern | 9:2 |
16.11.2019 18:00 | 31 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TTF Besseringen | 9:1 |
16.11.2019 18:00 | 32 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TG Wallertheim | 5:9 |
16.11.2019 19:00 | 33 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | TSV Wackernheim | 5:9 |
16.11.2019 19:00 | 34 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | RSV Klein-Winternheim | 9:6 |
17.11.2019 14:00 | 35 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | RSV Klein-Winternheim | 5:9 |
17.11.2019 14:00 | 36 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TTF Besseringen | 9:0 |
17.11.2019 14:00 | 37 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | VfR Simmern | 6:9 |
17.11.2019 14:00 | 38 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:4 |
23.11.2019 16:00 | 39 | (1) | TTF Frankenthal | TSV Wackernheim | 8:8 |
23.11.2019 19:00 | 40 | (1) | RSV Klein-Winternheim | TV 1860 Nassau | 1:9 |
24.11.2019 14:00 | 41 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TV 1860 Nassau | 9:3 |