Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 18:00 | 1 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | DJK Biederitz | 8:8 |
14.09.2019 14:00 | 2 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:9 |
14.09.2019 19:00 | 3 | (2) | TTC Holzhausen | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 4:9 |
21.09.2019 17:00 | 4 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:9 |
21.09.2019 18:30 | 5 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9:5 |
22.09.2019 13:15 | 6 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | SV SCHOTT Jena | 4:9 |
29.09.2019 11:00 | 7 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | DJK Biederitz | 7:9 |
05.10.2019 16:00 | 8 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 9:6 |
06.10.2019 11:00 | 9 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Gräfelfing | 6:9 |
06.10.2019 14:00 | 10 | (1) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | DJK Biederitz | 9:4 |
19.10.2019 15:00 | 11 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | TTC Holzhausen | 9:3 |
19.10.2019 17:00 | 12 | (1) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 8:8 |
20.10.2019 11:00 | 13 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 4:9 |
20.10.2019 13:00 | 14 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 2:9 |
20.10.2019 14:00 | 15 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | DJK Biederitz | 6:9 |
26.10.2019 13:00 | 16 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | Stahl Blankenburg | 9:2 |
26.10.2019 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 1:9 |
26.10.2019 18:00 | 18 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 8:8 |
26.10.2019 18:00 | 19 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | Stahl Blankenburg | 6:9 |
26.10.2019 18:30 | 20 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | TSV Gräfelfing | 8:8 |
27.10.2019 14:00 | 21 | (2) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 9:4 |
27.10.2019 14:00 | 22 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | DJK Biederitz | 9:0 |
01.11.2019 15:00 | 23 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 8:8 |
03.11.2019 13:00 | 24 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 8:8 |
03.11.2019 13:15 | 25 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TSV Windsbach | 9:4 |
09.11.2019 17:15 | 26 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TTC Holzhausen | 9:2 |
09.11.2019 18:30 | 27 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:9 |
10.11.2019 11:15 | 28 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9:6 |
10.11.2019 18:00 v | 29 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 2:9 |
16.11.2019 18:00 | 30 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TSV Gräfelfing | 9:6 |
16.11.2019 18:00 | 31 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | TTC Holzhausen | 9:2 |
17.11.2019 13:00 | 32 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | TSV Gräfelfing | 9:6 |
30.11.2019 13:00 | 33 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TSV Windsbach | 1:9 |
30.11.2019 17:00 | 34 | (1) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 9:3 |
30.11.2019 18:00 | 35 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:9 |
30.11.2019 19:00 | 36 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | TSV Windsbach | 4:9 |
07.12.2019 18:00 | 37 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:9 |
07.12.2019 18:30 | 38 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | DJK Biederitz | 9:1 |