15.09.2019 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:4
|
21.09.2019 17:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
MTV Tostedt |
1:6
|
21.09.2019 18:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
1:6
|
22.09.2019 16:00
v
|
4 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
ESV Weil |
4:6
|
28.09.2019 15:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
ESV Weil |
1:6
|
29.09.2019 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
TuS Uentrop |
3:6
|
29.09.2019 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:1
|
05.10.2019 17:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TTC Langweid |
1:6
|
05.10.2019 17:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
DJK Offenburg |
3:6
|
06.10.2019 13:55
v
|
10 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
DJK Offenburg |
6:3
|
06.10.2019 14:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TTC Langweid |
3:6
|
06.10.2019 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
0:6
|
12.10.2019 18:30
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid |
TuS Uentrop |
1:6
|
13.10.2019 14:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
TuS Uentrop |
6:4
|
20.10.2019 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:2
|
26.10.2019 17:00
v
|
16 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
1:6
|
27.10.2019 14:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
ESV Weil |
2:6
|
27.10.2019 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
DJK Offenburg |
6:4
|
09.11.2019 15:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:1
|
09.11.2019 17:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:4
|
09.11.2019 17:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
2:6
|
10.11.2019 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:0
|
10.11.2019 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid |
DJK Offenburg |
5:5
|
10.11.2019 14:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
Füchse Berlin |
6:0
|
16.11.2019 16:59
v
|
25 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:2
|
17.11.2019 14:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:3
|
17.11.2019 14:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
MTV Tostedt |
6:2
|
23.11.2019 18:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid |
ESV Weil |
0:6
|
30.11.2019 17:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid |
MTV Tostedt |
2:6
|
01.12.2019 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
Füchse Berlin |
6:4
|
01.12.2019 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
ESV Weil |
6:4
|
01.12.2019 14:30
|
32 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
MTV Tostedt |
5:5
|
07.12.2019 18:30
v
|
33 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
Füchse Berlin |
6:3
|
08.12.2019 12:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
MTV Tostedt |
5:5
|
08.12.2019 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
Füchse Berlin |
6:1
|
08.12.2019 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
TTC Langweid |
5:5
|
05.01.2020 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
MTV Tostedt |
2:6
|
11.01.2020 15:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
TTC Langweid |
6:1
|
11.01.2020 17:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TuS Uentrop |
1:6
|
12.01.2020 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TuS Uentrop |
0:6
|
12.01.2020 14:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
DJK Offenburg |
6:1
|
12.01.2020 14:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
NSU Neckarsulm |
5:5
|
18.01.2020 15:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
TuS Uentrop |
4:6
|
26.01.2020 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:2
|
26.01.2020 14:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TTC Langweid |
6:1
|
01.02.2020 14:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:2
|
01.02.2020 15:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
3:6
|
01.02.2020 17:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
DJK Offenburg |
4:6
|
02.02.2020 14:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
2:6
|
02.02.2020 14:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
DJK Offenburg |
6:3
|
09.02.2020 14:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid |
NSU Neckarsulm |
2:6
|
15.02.2020 18:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
2:6
|
22.02.2020 15:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
Füchse Berlin |
6:3
|
07.03.2020 17:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
MTV Tostedt |
2:6
|
07.03.2020 18:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid |
Füchse Berlin |
3:6
|
08.03.2020 14:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
MTV Tostedt |
6:3
|
08.03.2020 14:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
Füchse Berlin |
2:6
|
08.03.2020 14:30
|
58 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC Langweid |
6:1
|
14.03.2020 15:00
u
|
59 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
14.03.2020 17:00
u
|
60 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TuS Uentrop |
|
15.03.2020 14:00
u
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
TTC Langweid |
|
15.03.2020 14:00
u
|
62 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TuS Uentrop |
|
15.03.2020 14:30
u
|
63 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
NSU Neckarsulm |
|
22.03.2020 14:00
u
|
64 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
Füchse Berlin |
|
28.03.2020 18:30
u
|
65 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
ESV Weil |
|
29.03.2020 14:00
u
|
66 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
ESV Weil |
|
04.04.2020 18:00
u
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
05.04.2020 14:00
u
|
68 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
|
19.04.2020 14:00
u
|
69 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
|
19.04.2020 14:00
u
|
70 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
TTC Langweid |
|
19.04.2020 14:00
u
|
71 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
ESV Weil |
|
19.04.2020 14:00
u
|
72 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
DJK Offenburg |
|