Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.01.2020 14:00 | 46 | (1) | TTG Süßen | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:4 |
11.01.2020 13:00 | 47 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 1:6 |
11.01.2020 14:00 | 48 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:4 |
11.01.2020 17:00 | 49 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:5 |
11.01.2020 18:00 | 50 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV Schwabhausen II | 3:6 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 51 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TSV Schwabhausen II | 4:6 |
18.01.2020 18:00 | 52 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTG Süßen | 6:4 |
26.01.2020 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 2:6 |
01.02.2020 13:00 | 54 | (1) | SV DJK Kolbermoor II | DJK SB Landshut | 5:5 |
01.02.2020 18:30 | 55 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:3 |
01.02.2020 19:00 | 56 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | SV SCHOTT Jena | 4:6 |
02.02.2020 13:00 | 57 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:6 |
02.02.2020 13:30 | 58 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:6 |
02.02.2020 14:00 | 59 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:1 |
08.02.2020 13:00 | 60 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 |
08.02.2020 18:00 | 61 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | SV DJK Kolbermoor II | 2:6 |
09.02.2020 14:00 | 62 | (1) | TTG Süßen | SV DJK Kolbermoor II | 2:6 |
15.02.2020 19:00 | 63 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | DJK SB Landshut | 4:6 |
22.02.2020 14:00 | 64 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Schwabhausen II | 1:6 |
22.02.2020 16:00 | 65 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TTG Süßen | 4:6 |
23.02.2020 12:00 | 66 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TTG Süßen | 2:6 |
07.03.2020 14:00 v | 67 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 6:2 |
07.03.2020 18:00 | 68 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:6 |
07.03.2020 19:00 | 69 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | SV DJK Kolbermoor II | 0:6 |
08.03.2020 12:00 v | 70 | () | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 6:3 |
14.03.2020 18:00 u | 71 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | DJK SB Landshut | |
15.03.2020 14:00 u | 72 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | TV 1921 Hofstetten | |
21.03.2020 13:00 u | 73 | (1) | SV DJK Kolbermoor II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | |
21.03.2020 14:00 u | 74 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TTG Süßen | |
22.03.2020 13:00 u | 75 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | |
28.03.2020 15:00 u | 76 | (1) | SV DJK Kolbermoor II | TV 1921 Hofstetten | |
28.03.2020 18:00 u | 77 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | |
29.03.2020 13:30 u | 78 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
29.03.2020 14:00 u | 79 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | |
29.03.2020 14:00 u | 80 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | SV DJK Kolbermoor II | |
04.04.2020 18:00 u | 81 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | VfL Sindelfingen | |
04.04.2020 19:00 u | 82 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | TV 1921 Hofstetten | |
05.04.2020 12:00 u | 83 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfL Sindelfingen | |
18.04.2020 14:00 u | 84 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SV DJK Kolbermoor II | |
18.04.2020 18:00 u | 85 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TSV Schwabhausen II | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 86 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 87 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | DJK SB Landshut | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 88 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TSV Schwabhausen II | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 89 | (1) | SV DJK Kolbermoor II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 90 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | SV SCHOTT Jena |