Anzeige

Spielplan

(67) 16.01.2022 14:58 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(68) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(69) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(70) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(71) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(72) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 Borussia Düsseldorf
(73) 21.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(74) 23.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(75) 23.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
1 SV Werder Bremen
(76) 23.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(77) 23.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(78) 25.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(79) 25.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(80) 26.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(81) 26.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SV Werder Bremen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(82) 26.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(83) 28.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(84) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(85) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(86) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(87) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(88) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 SV Werder Bremen
(89) 04.02.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(90) 05.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(91) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(92) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(93) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(94) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(95) 09.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 SV Werder Bremen
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(96) 11.02.2022 18:58 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(97) 11.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(98) 11.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(99) 11.02.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(100) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(101) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 SV Werder Bremen
(102) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
2 TTC Neu-Ulm
(103) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(104) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(105) 18.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(106) 18.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(107) 18.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(108) 18.02.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(109) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(110) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(111) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(112) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(113) 22.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(114) 23.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(115) 01.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 SV Werder Bremen
(116) 01.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(117) 01.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(118) 01.03.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(119) 01.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(120) 01.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(121) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(122) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(123) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(124) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
1 SV Werder Bremen
(125) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(126) 05.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(127) 13.04.2022 18:56 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(128) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 Borussia Düsseldorf
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(129) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 SV Werder Bremen
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(130) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(131) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(132) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum