Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.12.2022 11:00 | 43 | (1) | TTV Edenkoben | SV Windhagen | 2:8 |
09.12.2022 20:00 v | 44 | (1) | VfL Duttweiler | TSG Zellertal | 6:4 |
10.12.2022 18:00 | 45 | (1) | TTV Edenkoben | 1. TTC Pirmasens | 3:7 |
14.01.2023 15:00 | 46 | (3) | DJK SV RW Finthen | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 1:9 |
14.01.2023 16:00 | 47 | (1) | VfL Duttweiler | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II | 8:2 |
15.01.2023 10:00 v | 48 | (1) | TSG Zellertal | 1. TTC Pirmasens | 6:4 |
15.01.2023 11:00 | 49 | (1) | TTV Edenkoben | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II | 10:0 |
21.01.2023 19:00 v | 50 | (1) | TTV Edenkoben | TSG Zellertal | 5:5 |
28.01.2023 18:00 | 51 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | VfL Duttweiler | 4:6 |
04.02.2023 18:02 v | 52 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 5:5 |
11.02.2023 15:00 v | 53 | (3) | DJK SV RW Finthen | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 8:2 |
11.02.2023 17:30 | 54 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II | SV Windhagen | 3:7 |
11.02.2023 18:00 | 55 | (1) | 1. TTC Pirmasens | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 2:8 |
12.02.2023 10:00 | 56 | (1) | TSG Zellertal | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 4:6 |
12.02.2023 11:00 | 57 | (1) | 1. TTC Pirmasens | SV Windhagen | 3:7 |
12.02.2023 12:00 | 58 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II | DJK SV RW Finthen | 5:5 |
18.02.2023 18:00 | 59 | (1) | TTV Edenkoben | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 7:3 |
18.02.2023 18:00 | 60 | (1) | TTC Riedelberg | 1. TTC Pirmasens | 2:8 |
18.02.2023 18:00 | 61 | (1) | TSG Zellertal | VfL Duttweiler | 7:3 |
25.02.2023 16:00 | 62 | (1) | VfL Duttweiler | 1. TTC Pirmasens | 6:4 |
26.02.2023 10:00 | 63 | (1) | TSG Zellertal | TTC Riedelberg | 8:2 |
04.03.2023 15:00 | 64 | (3) | DJK SV RW Finthen | SV Windhagen | 3:7 |
04.03.2023 16:00 | 65 | (1) | VfL Duttweiler | TTV Edenkoben | 0:10 |
05.03.2023 10:05 v | 66 | (1) | TSG Zellertal | SV Windhagen | 3:7 |
05.03.2023 11:00 | 67 | (1) | 1. TTC Pirmasens | TTV Edenkoben | 6:4 |
10.03.2023 20:00 v | 68 | (1) | TTC Riedelberg | DJK SV RW Finthen | 8:2 |
11.03.2023 14:00 | 69 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II | 10:0 |
12.03.2023 12:00 v | 70 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II | TTC Riedelberg | 4:6 |
17.03.2023 20:00 v | 71 | (3) | DJK SV RW Finthen | TTV Edenkoben | 4:6 |
18.03.2023 14:00 v | 72 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | TTC Riedelberg | 4:6 |
18.03.2023 18:00 v | 73 | (1) | 1. TTC Pirmasens | DJK SV RW Finthen | 8:2 |
19.03.2023 11:00 | 74 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTC Riedelberg | 8:2 |
01.04.2023 16:00 | 75 | (1) | VfL Duttweiler | TTC Riedelberg | 8:2 |
01.04.2023 18:00 | 76 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTV Edenkoben | 7:3 |
02.04.2023 12:04 v | 77 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | TTV Edenkoben | 4:6 |
04.04.2023 20:00 v | 78 | (3) | DJK SV RW Finthen | VfL Duttweiler | 0:0 |
22.04.2023 14:00 | 79 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | VfL Duttweiler | 10:0 |
22.04.2023 15:00 | 80 | (3) | DJK SV RW Finthen | TSG Zellertal | 3:7 |
22.04.2023 17:00 v | 81 | (1) | TTV Edenkoben | TTC Riedelberg | 3:7 |
22.04.2023 17:30 | 82 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II | 1. TTC Pirmasens | 6:4 |
23.04.2023 11:00 | 83 | (1) | SV Windhagen | VfL Duttweiler | 9:1 |
23.04.2023 12:00 | 84 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II | TSG Zellertal | 3:7 |