Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 18:30 | 1 | (1) | TG Neuss | 1. FC Köln II | 7:3 |
10.09.2022 18:30 v | 2 | (1) | TG Neuss | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 5:5 |
17.09.2022 18:00 | 3 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC indeland Jülich II | 5:5 |
18.09.2022 14:00 | 4 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC Waldniel | 7:3 |
18.09.2022 15:00 | 5 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 5:5 |
24.09.2022 14:30 | 6 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 2:8 |
24.09.2022 17:00 | 7 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 7:3 |
24.09.2022 18:30 | 8 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TTC Waldniel | 3:7 |
01.10.2022 16:00 | 9 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TG Neuss | 8:2 |
01.10.2022 18:00 | 10 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 6:4 |
01.10.2022 18:30 | 11 | (1) | TTC Waldniel | 1. FC Köln II | 5:5 |
01.10.2022 18:30 | 12 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:3 |
02.10.2022 12:00 | 13 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 6:4 |
02.10.2022 14:00 | 14 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | TG Neuss | 2:8 |
08.10.2022 15:02 v | 15 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 5:5 |
23.10.2022 15:00 | 16 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | TTC indeland Jülich II | 4:6 |
29.10.2022 14:00 v | 17 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 8:2 |
29.10.2022 18:30 | 18 | (1) | TTC Waldniel | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 8:2 |
29.10.2022 18:30 | 19 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TG Neuss | 8:2 |
30.10.2022 14:00 | 20 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 8:2 |
30.10.2022 14:00 | 21 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 6:4 |
05.11.2022 18:30 | 22 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 8:2 |
05.11.2022 18:30 | 23 | (1) | TG Neuss | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:3 |
05.11.2022 18:30 | 24 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 7:3 |
05.11.2022 19:00 | 25 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | TTC Waldniel | 4:6 |
06.11.2022 14:00 | 26 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 8:2 |
06.11.2022 14:00 | 27 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 5:5 |
12.11.2022 14:00 v | 28 | (2) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 1. FC Köln II | 6:4 |
13.11.2022 14:00 | 29 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 5:5 |
13.11.2022 14:00 | 30 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC Waldniel | 7:3 |
13.11.2022 15:00 | 31 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | TG Neuss | 3:7 |
19.11.2022 16:00 | 32 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 10:0 |
19.11.2022 18:30 | 33 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC Waldniel | 4:6 |
19.11.2022 18:30 | 34 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTC indeland Jülich II | 5:5 |
20.11.2022 14:00 | 35 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:5 |
26.11.2022 18:30 | 36 | (2) | TTC Waldniel | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 6:4 |
26.11.2022 18:30 | 37 | (1) | TG Neuss | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 6:4 |
26.11.2022 18:30 | 38 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 10:0 |
26.11.2022 18:30 | 39 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 4:6 |
27.11.2022 14:00 | 40 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 5:5 |
03.12.2022 16:45 v | 41 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 6:4 |
03.12.2022 18:30 | 42 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 9:1 |
04.12.2022 11:00 | 43 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 7:3 |
04.12.2022 14:00 | 44 | (2) | TG 1860 Obertshausen | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 5:5 |
04.12.2022 15:00 | 45 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TTC Waldniel | 3:7 |