Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2024 18:30 | 46 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | SV Brackwede | 4:6 |
14.01.2024 14:00 | 47 | (1) | TV Refrath | TTG Niederkassel | 9:1 |
14.01.2024 15:00 | 48 | (1) | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | TTV Neheim-Hüsten | 4:6 |
27.01.2024 16:00 v | 49 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | DJK BW Avenwedde | 6:4 |
27.01.2024 17:30 v | 50 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | SV Brackwede | 1:9 |
27.01.2024 18:00 | 51 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 5:5 |
27.01.2024 18:30 | 52 | (1) | TTV Neheim-Hüsten | TTG St. Augustin | 7:3 |
03.02.2024 18:30 | 53 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TTV Neheim-Hüsten | 6:4 |
03.02.2024 18:30 | 54 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTG Niederkassel | 8:2 |
03.02.2024 18:30 | 55 | (1) | TTG St. Augustin | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 6:4 |
04.02.2024 14:00 | 56 | (1) | TV Refrath | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 10:0 |
04.02.2024 15:00 | 57 | (1) | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 6:4 |
17.02.2024 16:30 v | 58 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | SV Brackwede | 4:6 |
17.02.2024 18:00 | 59 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTG St. Augustin | 5:5 |
17.02.2024 18:30 | 60 | (1) | TTV Neheim-Hüsten | TV Refrath | 2:8 |
18.02.2024 15:00 | 61 | (1) | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 7:3 |
24.02.2024 17:30 | 62 | (2) | SV Brackwede | TTV Neheim-Hüsten | 7:3 |
24.02.2024 18:30 | 63 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 1:9 |
24.02.2024 18:30 | 64 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 3:7 |
24.02.2024 18:30 | 65 | (1) | TTG St. Augustin | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 2:8 |
02.03.2024 17:30 | 66 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 3:7 |
02.03.2024 18:00 | 67 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TV Refrath | 3:7 |
02.03.2024 18:30 | 68 | (1) | TTV Neheim-Hüsten | TTG Niederkassel | 10:0 |
02.03.2024 18:30 | 69 | (1) | TTG St. Augustin | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 5:5 |
03.03.2024 15:00 | 70 | (1) | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | DJK BW Avenwedde | 10:0 |
09.03.2024 17:30 | 71 | (2) | SV Brackwede | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:1 |
09.03.2024 18:30 | 72 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 9:1 |
09.03.2024 18:30 | 73 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TTG St. Augustin | 2:8 |
16.03.2024 18:00 | 74 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTG Niederkassel | 9:1 |
16.03.2024 18:30 | 75 | (1) | TTV Neheim-Hüsten | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 4:6 |
16.03.2024 18:30 | 76 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 5:5 |
16.03.2024 18:30 | 77 | (1) | TTG St. Augustin | TV Refrath | 2:8 |
17.03.2024 15:00 | 78 | (1) | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | SV Brackwede | 10:0 |
23.03.2024 17:30 | 79 | (2) | SV Brackwede | TTG St. Augustin | 9:1 |
23.03.2024 18:30 | 80 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTV Neheim-Hüsten | 8:2 |
23.03.2024 18:30 | 81 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 3:7 |
24.03.2024 14:00 | 82 | (1) | TV Refrath | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:1 |
06.04.2024 17:30 v | 83 | (1) | TTV Neheim-Hüsten | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 7:3 |
13.04.2024 18:00 | 84 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 3:7 |
13.04.2024 18:30 | 85 | (1) | TTG St. Augustin | TTG Niederkassel | 6:4 |
13.04.2024 18:30 | 86 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | SV Brackwede | 2:8 |
14.04.2024 14:00 | 87 | (1) | TV Refrath | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 9:1 |
20.04.2024 16:30 v | 88 | (2) | SV Brackwede | TV Refrath | 7:3 |
20.04.2024 18:30 | 89 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | DJK BW Avenwedde | 6:4 |
21.04.2024 14:00 v | 90 | (1) | TV Refrath | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 5:5 |