Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(2) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 SV Werder Bremen
(3) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(4) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(5) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(6) 20.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(7) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(8) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(9) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 SV Werder Bremen
(10) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(11) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(12) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(13) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(14) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(15) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(16) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(17) 09.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(18) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(19) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SV Werder Bremen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(20) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(21) 17.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(22) 18.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(23) 20.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(24) 20.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(25) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(26) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 SV Werder Bremen
(27) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(28) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(29) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(30) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(31) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 SV Werder Bremen
(32) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(33) 08.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(34) 08.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(35) 08.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(36) 15.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
(37) 15.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(38) 18.11.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(39) 22.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(40) 27.11.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(41) 28.11.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(42) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 Borussia Düsseldorf
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(43) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
(44) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(45) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 Post SV Mühlhausen
(46) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(47) 01.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(48) 04.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 SV Werder Bremen
(49) 04.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(50) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
2 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(51) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 SV Werder Bremen
(52) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(53) 09.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(54) 11.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(55) 12.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(56) 13.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(57) 13.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(58) 18.12.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(59) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(60) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(61) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(62) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV Werder Bremen
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(63) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(64) 21.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(65) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(66) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(67) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(68) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(69) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(70) 04.01.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 SV Werder Bremen
(71) 13.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(72) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
(73) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(74) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(75) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(76) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 SV Werder Bremen
(77) 15.01.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(78) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(79) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(80) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(81) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(82) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(83) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(84) 19.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(85) 19.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(86) 23.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(87) 24.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(88) 24.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 SV Werder Bremen
(89) 26.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(90) 26.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(91) 26.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(92) 26.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(93) 26.01.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(94) 31.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(95) 31.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(96) 31.01.2021 15:01 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 TTC Neu-Ulm
(97) 03.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(98) 03.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(99) 05.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 Borussia Düsseldorf
(100) 05.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 SV Werder Bremen
(101) 05.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(102) 05.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
(103) 05.02.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(104) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(105) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SV Werder Bremen
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(106) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(107) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(108) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(109) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
(110) 09.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(111) 15.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(112) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(113) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(114) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(115) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(116) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(117) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(118) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(119) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(120) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(121) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 SV Werder Bremen
(122) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(123) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(124) 23.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(125) 23.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(126) 23.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(127) 21.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(128) 21.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(129) 21.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(130) 21.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(131) 21.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(132) 22.03.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH