Spielplan

(1) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(2) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(3) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(4) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(5) 06.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 SV Werder Bremen
(6) 20.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(7) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(8) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(9) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(10) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(11) 27.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 SV Werder Bremen
(12) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(13) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(14) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(15) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(16) 02.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(17) 09.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(18) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(19) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(20) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SV Werder Bremen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(21) 17.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(22) 18.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(23) 20.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(24) 20.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(25) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(26) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Neu-Ulm
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(27) 23.10.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
SV Werder Bremen
(28) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
ASV Grünwettersbach
(29) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Neu-Ulm
(30) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
SV Werder Bremen
(31) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(32) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
TSV Bad Königshofen
(33) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(34) 08.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Neu-Ulm
Post SV Mühlhausen
(35) 08.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Borussia Düsseldorf
(36) 08.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bad Königshofen
ASV Grünwettersbach
(37) 15.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Post SV Mühlhausen
(38) 15.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTC Neu-Ulm
(39) 18.11.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Neu-Ulm
Borussia Düsseldorf
(40) 22.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
Post SV Mühlhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen
(41) 27.11.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen
(42) 27.11.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(43) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
ASV Grünwettersbach
(44) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Post SV Mühlhausen
(45) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(46) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(47) 29.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
SV Werder Bremen
TTC Neu-Ulm
(48) 01.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(49) 04.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
ASV Grünwettersbach
SV Werder Bremen
(50) 04.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(51) 04.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(52) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(53) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Mühlhausen
Borussia Düsseldorf
(54) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
SV Werder Bremen
(55) 06.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(56) 11.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(57) 12.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Neu-Ulm
ASV Grünwettersbach
(58) 13.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
TSV Bad Königshofen
(59) 13.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(60) 18.12.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Neu-Ulm
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(61) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Werder Bremen
Post SV Mühlhausen
(62) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bad Königshofen
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(63) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(64) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TTC Neu-Ulm
(65) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(66) 20.12.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Grünwettersbach
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH