Spielplan

(67) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(68) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(69) 03.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(70) 04.01.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 SV Werder Bremen
(71) 13.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(72) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(73) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 SV Werder Bremen
(74) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(75) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 TTC Neu-Ulm
(76) 15.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(77) 15.01.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(78) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(79) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(80) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(81) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(82) 17.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(83) 17.01.2021 15:01 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(84) 19.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
Post SV Mühlhausen
Borussia Düsseldorf
(85) 19.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(86) 23.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(87) 24.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Post SV Mühlhausen
(88) 24.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV Bad Königshofen
SV Werder Bremen
(89) 26.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(90) 26.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
ASV Grünwettersbach
(91) 26.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Werder Bremen
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(92) 26.01.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TSV Bad Königshofen
(93) 26.01.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Borussia Düsseldorf
(94) 31.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TSV Bad Königshofen
(95) 31.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Borussia Düsseldorf
(96) 31.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
ASV Grünwettersbach
TTC Neu-Ulm
(97) 03.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TTC Neu-Ulm
(98) 03.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
SV Werder Bremen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(99) 05.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Mühlhausen
SV Werder Bremen
(100) 05.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Borussia Düsseldorf
(101) 05.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TSV Bad Königshofen
(102) 05.02.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(103) 06.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
ASV Grünwettersbach
(104) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(105) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Werder Bremen
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(106) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Grünwettersbach
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(107) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(108) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bad Königshofen
Post SV Mühlhausen
(109) 07.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTC Neu-Ulm
(110) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
TTC Neu-Ulm
(111) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Werder Bremen
ASV Grünwettersbach
(112) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(113) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(114) 19.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Borussia Düsseldorf
(115) 20.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(116) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(117) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(118) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
Post SV Mühlhausen
(119) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASV Grünwettersbach
TSV Bad Königshofen
(120) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(121) 21.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
SV Werder Bremen
(122) 23.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
Borussia Düsseldorf
ASV Grünwettersbach
(123) 23.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
Post SV Mühlhausen
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(124) 23.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(125) 23.02.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(126) 14.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(127) 21.03.2021 00:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Borussia Düsseldorf
(128) 21.03.2021 00:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
ASV Grünwettersbach
Post SV Mühlhausen
(129) 21.03.2021 00:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(130) 21.03.2021 00:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
SV Werder Bremen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(131) 21.03.2021 00:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Neu-Ulm
TSV Bad Königshofen
(132) 21.03.2021 00:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH