gesamt |
---|
11:0 |
gesamt |
---|
11:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:1 |
gesamt |
---|
8:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:5 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:5 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:6 |
gesamt |
---|
2:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:6 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas Burgos
Christian Güll |
Gießener SV | 11:0 | +11 | (9.811) |
2 |
Björn Hampl
Dennis Haberle |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 11:2 | +9 | 9.048 |
3 |
Andras Turoczy
Patrick Nicklas |
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 8:1 | +7 | 8.617 |
4 |
Nico Stehle
Xiaojun Gao |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 8:2 | +6 | 8.4 |
5 |
Dieter Buchenau
Samuel Preuss |
Gießener SV | 6:1 | +5 | 7.275 |
6 |
Matthias Bomsdorf
Makoto Nogami |
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 7:3 | +4 | 7.8 |
7 |
Jochen Schmitt
Carsten Zulauf |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 6:2 | +4 | 6.638 |
8 |
Markus Grothe
Tobias Schneider |
TuS 1884 Kriftel | 5:2 | +3 | 7.671 |
9 |
Marco Grohmann
Brandon Fong Jay Shern |
TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | 6:4 | +2 | 6.9 |
10 |
Philipp Mostowys
Sascha Baumgart |
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 4:2 | +2 | 6 |
11 |
Fritz Lattermann
Mohamed Gaber Elzaher |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 4:2 | +2 | 7.2 |
12 |
Richard Prause
Thomas Hartmann |
TG 1953 Langenselbold | 3:1 | +2 | 7.475 |
13 |
Ingo Voss
Usamah Latif |
TuS 1884 Kriftel | 3:2 | +1 | 5.55 |
14 |
Christian Schneider
Mathias Stockhofe |
TuS 1884 Kriftel | 5:5 | 0 | 6.5 |
15 |
Michal Kuternozinski
Nico Grohmann |
TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | 2:2 | 0 | 6.625 |
16 |
Thomas Hartmann
Andre Winkler-Arnold |
TG 1953 Langenselbold | 2:2 | 0 | 4.925 |
17 |
Michael Maxen
Andreas Gehm |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:2 | 0 | 6.2 |
18 |
Michael Mengel
Mohamed Gaber Elzaher |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 2:2 | 0 | 6.413 |
19 |
Michael Mengel
Gregor Pitsch |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 2:2 | 0 | 6.2 |
20 |
Guillermo Gasio
Andrei Tsiarokhin |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 4:5 | -1 | 5.8 |
21 |
Marvin Werner
Willi Fagioli |
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 2:3 | -1 | 4.325 |
22 |
Matas Vilkas
Grzegorz Pociask |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 2:4 | -2 | 5.7 |
23 |
Artjom Lohvinov
Bastian Goisser |
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 1:3 | -2 | 5.138 |
24 |
Timo Ferber
Gerrit Thielmann |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 1:3 | -2 | 3.438 |
25 |
Harun Morkramer
Andrija Dragicevic |
TG 1953 Langenselbold | 1:3 | -2 | 4.713 |
26 |
Wolfgang Dörner
Timo Gass |
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 3:6 | -3 | 5.475 |
27 |
Manfred Krupenkow
Arvid Volkmann |
TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | 2:5 | -3 | 3.575 |
28 |
Igor Maruk
Domingo Cordero |
Gießener SV | 1:6 | -5 | 4.5 |