Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 7:2 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:3 | 7:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 4:5 | 9:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 5:3 | 8:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 3:6 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 5:3 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 6:3 | 6:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 4:4 | 5:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 3:5 | 4:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 2:6 | 2:15 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Krzysztof Kaczmarek | TTC Beendorf | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 | +14 | 10.167 |
2 | 1.1 | Tomas Kabelka | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 | +12 | 9.7 |
3 | 1.1 | Ales Hanl | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 | +10 | 9.233 |
4 | 1.1 | Jacek Wandachowicz | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 | +10 | 9.233 |
5 | 1.3 | Luka Bakic | TTC Beendorf | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 8.894 |
6 | 1.1 | Carlos Andres Mühlbach | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.6 |
7 | 1.2 | Benno Oehme | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 5:4 | 7:2 | 12:6 | +6 | 8.3 |
8 | 1.3 | Michal Spalek | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 7.231 |
9 | 1.3 | Radoslaw Kulczycki | DJK TTV Biederitz | 4:3 | 3:3 | 7:6 | +1 | 6.981 |
10 | 1.1 | Petr Wasik | TTC Annaberg | 5:4 | 4:5 | 9:9 | 0 | 6.9 |
11 | 1.2 | Viktors Sirokijs | MSV Hettstedt | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.8 |
12 | 1.2 | Olegs Kartuzovs | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 3:6 | 5:3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6.643 |
13 | 1.1 | Alexander Pazdyka | MSV Hettstedt | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 | -2 | 6.433 |
14 | 1.2 | Jan Vesely | TTC Annaberg | 5:4 | 3:6 | 8:10 | -2 | 6.433 |
15 | 1.2 | Martin Merker | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 2:6 | 5:3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6.297 |
16 | 2.1 | Philip Schädlich | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.967 |
17 | 1.1 | Marin Kostadinov | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 0:8 | 6:3 | 6:11 | -5 | 5.606 |
18 | 1.2 | Mathias Dietrich | DJK TTV Biederitz | 1:6 | 4:4 | 5:10 | -5 | 5.4 |
19 | 2.2 | Jan Skvrna | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 | -8 | 4.788 |
20 | 1.2 | Marius Marth | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1:8 | 3:5 | 4:13 | -9 | 4.707 |
21 | 1.2 | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | TTC Beendorf | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4.608 |
22 | 1.2 | Jens Köhler | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 0:9 | 2:6 | 2:15 | -13 | 3.74 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 8:1 | 13:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 6:1 | 13:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 5:2 | 11:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 6:2 | 11:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 4:1 | 9:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 6:3 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:1 | 6:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 2:2 | 8:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:4 | 7:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:3 | 6:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:5 | 7:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 3:4 | 6:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:4 | 4:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:5 | 4:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 2:6 | 4:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Manfredas Udra | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 5:1 | 8:1 | 13:2 | +11 | 7.275 |
2 | 1.5 | Tomasz Urbanski | TTC Beendorf | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 | +7 | 7.208 |
3 | 1.4 | Tom Gerbig | MSV Hettstedt | 7:2 | 6:1 | 13:3 | +10 | 7.088 |
4 | 1.4 | Imre Bogadi | TTC Beendorf | 6:2 | 5:2 | 11:4 | +7 | 6.375 |
5 | 1.3 | Robert Roß | MSV Hettstedt | 5:2 | 6:2 | 11:4 | +7 | 6.3 |
6 | 2.4 | Mark Simpson | SV SCHOTT Jena | 5:3 | 4:1 | 9:4 | +5 | 6.071 |
7 | 1.3 | Steffen Wagner | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 5:2 | 6:3 | 11:5 | +6 | 5.938 |
8 | 1.3 | Michal Spalek | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 6:3 | +3 | 5.583 |
9 | 1.5 | Jan Kudrna | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 6:3 | 2:2 | 8:5 | +3 | 5.575 |
10 | 1.6 | Eric Osbar | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | +1 | 5.375 |
11 | 1.3 | Luka Bakic | TTC Beendorf | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 | +1 | 4.896 |
12 | 1.4 | Jonas Schüttig | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 4:4 | 3:4 | 7:8 | -1 | 4.275 |
13 | 1.5 | Roman Lesnicki | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:4 | 3:3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4.252 |
14 | 2.3 | Rostislav Niezgoda | SV SCHOTT Jena | 4:3 | 3:5 | 7:8 | -1 | 4.2 |
15 | 1.3 | Sebastian Mann | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:6 | -2 | 3.7 |
16 | 1.4 | Horst Voigt | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 3:6 | 3:4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3.566 |
17 | 1.4 | Friedrich Sacher | TTC Annaberg | 2:6 | 2:4 | 4:10 | -6 | 2.929 |
18 | 1.5 | Richard Köhler | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | -3 | 2.75 |
19 | 1.5 | Andreas-Christian Nack | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:6 | 2:5 | 4:11 | -7 | 2.7 |
20 | 1.3 | Ivo Wunderlich | TTC Annaberg | 2:5 | 2:6 | 4:11 | -7 | 2.625 |
21 | 1.4 | Chris Ullmann | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 | -8 | 2.488 |
22 | 1.5 | Stefan Meiner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 | -8 | 2.3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 8:0 | 11:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 9:0 | 11:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 4:2 | 6:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 1:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 5:2 | 9:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 5:3 | 7:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 5:2 | 7:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:1 | 4:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 0:3 | 4:8 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 3:1 | 4:8 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 3:4 | 3:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 2:5 | 3:13 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 2:7 | 3:13 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 5 | 6 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.7 | Justin Huszti | DJK TTV Biederitz | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 | +8 | 5.3 |
2 | 1.5 | Michal Jirasek | MSV Hettstedt | 3:2 | 8:0 | 11:2 | +9 | 4.831 |
3 | 1.6 | Juan Jesus Gomes-Carvajal | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 2:2 | 9:0 | 11:2 | +9 | 4.748 |
4 | 1.6 | Eric Osbar | DJK TTV Biederitz | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 4.65 |
5 | 1.5 | Tomasz Urbanski | TTC Beendorf | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 4.65 |
6 | 1.5 | Richard Köhler | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:0 | 4:2 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.025 |
7 | 2.6 | Hasan Bradei | SV SCHOTT Jena | 5:3 | 1:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.5 |
8 | 2.1 | Holger Anhut | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:4 | +3 | 3.475 |
9 | 1.6 | Matthias Haustein | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 4:3 | 5:2 | 9:5 | +4 | 3.4 |
10 | 2.5 | Lukas Lautsch | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:1 | 5:3 | 7:4 | +3 | 3.195 |
11 | 1.6 | Timon Christ | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 2.85 |
12 | 2.3 | Juan Carlos Brante | TTC Beendorf | 2:4 | 5:2 | 7:6 | +1 | 2.598 |
13 | 2.4 | Valentin Mindergasov | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2.225 |
14 | 1.6 | Udo Buscher | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.05 |
15 | 2.3 | Andriy Mindergasov | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.5 |
16 | 1.7 | Maximilian Schuck | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 4:5 | 0:3 | 4:8 | -4 | 1.438 |
17 | 1.6 | Oliver Nimtz | TTC Annaberg | 1:7 | 3:1 | 4:8 | -4 | 1.35 |
18 | 2.1 | Erik Noack | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1.329 |
19 | 1.6 | Christian Roß | MSV Hettstedt | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.175 |
20 | 1.5 | Steffen Meier-Knietzsch | TTC Annaberg | 0:3 | 3:4 | 3:7 | -4 | 0.9 |
21 | 2.8 | Shahid Abdul | TTC Beendorf | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:6 | -5 | 0.536 |
22 | 3.1 | Jan Klepzig | MSV Hettstedt | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (-0.225) |
23 | 1.6 | Daniel Fehrle | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1:8 | 2:5 | 3:13 | -10 | -0.244 |
24 | 1.5 | Patrick Wohlfahrt | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1:6 | 2:7 | 3:13 | -10 | -0.388 |