Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 16:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 16:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 15:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 5:3 | 5:0 | 14:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 11:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 4:4 | 5:1 | 14:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 14:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 12:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 12:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 5:3 | 6:0 | 13:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 7:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 4:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:0 | 6:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.2 | Lena Berchtold | TTC Birkland | 6:2 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 16:3 | +13 | 8.614 |
2 | 2.3 | Sarah Alzinger | TTC Langweid e.V. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 11:3 | +8 | 7.65 | |
3 | 1.1 | Haike Zhang | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 4:4 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 16:6 | +10 | 7.643 | |
4 | 2.2 | Milena Burandt | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 5:3 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 15:5 | +10 | 7.594 | |
5 | 2.1 | Lucia Kokavcova | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 4:4 | 5:3 | 5:0 | 14:7 | +7 | 7.111 | |
6 | 4.6 | Luisa Bruch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:5 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 11:6 | +5 | 6.813 |
7 | 1.2 | Alexandra Heer | SB Versbach | 5:3 | 4:4 | 5:1 | 14:8 | +6 | 6.782 | |
8 | 2.1 | Kerstin Schnapp | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 14:8 | +6 | 6.782 | |
9 | 1.1 | Karin Stumpfecker | TTC Birkland | 6:1 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 12:7 | +5 | 6.646 | |
10 | 2.4 | Barbara Jungbauer | TTC Langweid e.V. | 3:5 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 12:8 | +4 | 6.469 |
11 | 4.1 | Monika Dietrich | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:4 | +3 | 6.357 | |
12 | 1.1 | Ronja Brüchert | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 2:6 | 5:3 | 6:0 | 13:9 | +4 | 6.351 | |
13 | 1.1 | Bianca Wanzl | TSV Herbertshofen | 2:4 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 9:7 | +2 | 5.98 | |
14 | 1.2 | Gudrun Herfert | TSV Herbertshofen | 2:5 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.022 | |
15 | 1.2 | Manuela Kreutz | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 2:5 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.022 | |
16 | 1.2 | Claudia Simon | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 5:3 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 7:13 | -6 | 3.944 | |
17 | 1.3 | Ute Speer | TSV Herbertshofen | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:5 | -3 | 3.868 | |
18 | 4.5 | Lena Kramm | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:6 | -3 | 3.825 |
19 | 1.3 | Stefanie Witt | SB Versbach | 0:7 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 4:11 | -7 | 3.825 | |
20 | 2.2 | Sylvia Messer | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:0 | 6:13 | -7 | 3.82 | |
21 | 3.1 | Simone Neuner | TTC Langweid e.V. | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | -2 | 3.6 | |
22 | 5.1 | Marlene Gruber | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3.6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 7:0 | 7:1 | 15:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 10:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 8:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 6:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 8:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 4:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 5:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:6 | 3:4 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:6 | 2:5 | 3:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:5 | 0:6 | 2:13 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.3 | Franziska Brickl | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 1:4 | 7:0 | 7:1 | 15:5 | +10 | 6.131 | |
2 | 3.2 | Sandra Maiershofer | TTC Langweid e.V. | 1:3 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 10:4 | +6 | 5.809 | |
3 | 1.4 | Madeleine Wagner | TSV Herbertshofen | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 5.7 | |
4 | 3.1 | Simone Neuner | TTC Langweid e.V. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 5.4 | |
5 | 5.1 | Marlene Gruber | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 10:6 | +4 | 4.981 | |
6 | 3.4 | Anastasia Kitaev | TTC Langweid e.V. | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 8:4 | +4 | 4.719 | |
7 | 1.3 | Ute Speer | TSV Herbertshofen | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 4.55 | |
8 | 2.4 | Hannah Eschenbecher | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 3:1 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 11:7 | +4 | 4.513 | |
9 | 3.3 | Barbara Seiler | TTC Langweid e.V. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3.675 |
10 | 1.4 | Isabelle Salm-Hoogstraeten | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 8:9 | -1 | 3.472 |
11 | 3.2 | Anna Schulte | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 6:7 | -1 | 3.248 | |
12 | 1.4 | Kerstin Hemrich | SB Versbach | 1:4 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 8:11 | -3 | 3.246 | |
13 | 3.1 | Claudia Piccu | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3.125 | ||
14 | 2.1 | Julia Holz | TTC Birkland | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:8 | -2 | 2.87 |
15 | 2.4 | Barbara Knapp | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 0:7 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:16 | -8 | 2.503 |
16 | 1.3 | Nadine Steinberger | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 4:9 | -5 | 2.367 | |
17 | 2.3 | Andrea Mattmüller | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 5:13 | -8 | 2.288 | |
18 | 5.3 | Linda Borsbach | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:14 | -7 | 2.046 |
19 | 2.1 | Simone Müller | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:8 | -6 | 1.325 | |
20 | 3.3 | Corinna Penga | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:8 | -6 | 1.325 | |
21 | 2.1 | Dagmar Petersen | TSV Herbertshofen | 1:2 | 0:6 | 3:4 | 4:12 | -8 | 1.25 | |
22 | 1.3 | Daniela Rinner | TTC Birkland | 0:4 | 1:6 | 2:5 | 3:15 | -12 | 0.875 | |
23 | 2.2 | Katja Bussmann | SB Versbach | 0:2 | 2:5 | 0:6 | 2:13 | -11 | 0.325 |