1 |
2.1 |
Andreas Escher
|
SV Siek |
5:1
|
6:0
|
|
|
11:1
|
+10
|
9.144
|
2 |
2.2 |
Constantin Velling
|
TSV Bargteheide |
7:3
|
9:1
|
|
|
16:4
|
+12
|
8.863
|
3 |
1.1 |
Dmytro Asieiev
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
8:3
|
9:2
|
|
|
17:5
|
+12
|
8.759
|
4 |
1.3 |
Jan-Ole Penderak
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
6:5
|
9:2
|
|
|
15:7
|
+8
|
7.898
|
5 |
2.2 |
Max Westphal
|
SV Siek |
4:2
|
5:1
|
|
|
9:3
|
+6
|
7.856
|
6 |
2.3 |
Christian Helm
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
7:1
|
5:3
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
15:5
|
+10
|
7.756
|
7 |
1.1 |
Daniel Schildhauer
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
4:4
|
7:1
|
|
|
11:5
|
+6
|
7.605
|
8 |
2.2 |
Jan Mathe
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
6:3
|
6:3
|
|
|
12:6
|
+6
|
7.538
|
9 |
3.4 |
Diego Hinz
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
4:1
|
5:0
|
5:1
|
4:2
|
18:4
|
+14
|
7.363
|
10 |
2.1 |
Christian Velling
|
TSV Bargteheide |
4:2
|
4:2
|
|
|
8:4
|
+4
|
7.213
|
11 |
1.1 |
Marvin Dietz
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
4:7
|
9:2
|
|
|
13:9
|
+4
|
7.036
|
12 |
1.4 |
Patrick Masur
|
TSV Sasel |
2:7
|
8:1
|
|
|
10:8
|
+2
|
6.563
|
13 |
1.2 |
Til Puhlmann
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
5:6
|
6:5
|
|
|
11:11
|
0
|
6.175
|
14 |
3.1 |
Albert Piwonski
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
5:6
|
6:5
|
|
|
11:11
|
0
|
6.175
|
15 |
1.1 |
Pascal Neef
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
5:5
|
5:5
|
|
|
10:10
|
0
|
6.125
|
16 |
1.2 |
Thomas Menzel
|
SG Geltow |
4:4
|
4:4
|
|
|
8:8
|
0
|
6.025
|
17 |
2.1 |
Daniel Bartels
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
1:3
|
3:1
|
|
|
4:4
|
0
|
5.825
|
18 |
3.2 |
Jonas Wolf
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
2:1
|
1:2
|
|
|
3:3
|
0
|
5.775
|
19 |
1.2 |
Niklas Munz
|
SV Friedrichsort |
4:7
|
6:5
|
|
|
10:12
|
-2
|
5.744
|
20 |
1.1 |
Alexander Grothe
|
SG Geltow |
2:8
|
7:3
|
|
|
9:11
|
-2
|
5.669
|
21 |
2.6 |
Mio Lukas Wagner
|
SV Siek |
|
|
5:1
|
5:1
|
10:2
|
+8
|
5.65
|
22 |
4.7 |
Maksym Melnychuk
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
|
|
5:1
|
5:1
|
10:2
|
+8
|
5.65
|
23 |
2.3 |
Malte Dittmar
|
TSV Sasel |
1:0
|
0:1
|
7:2
|
7:2
|
15:5
|
+10
|
5.481
|
24 |
1.1 |
Mogens Sonnichsen
|
SV Friedrichsort |
6:5
|
3:8
|
|
|
9:13
|
-4
|
5.314
|
25 |
2.1 |
David Altenkamp
|
TSV Sasel |
4:7
|
5:6
|
|
|
9:13
|
-4
|
5.314
|
26 |
2.4 |
Marten Stange
|
TSV Sasel |
0:1
|
1:0
|
7:3
|
8:2
|
16:6
|
+10
|
5.283
|
27 |
1.1 |
Sven Olaf Stucke-Schmidt
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
6:3
|
1:8
|
|
|
7:11
|
-4
|
5.1
|
28 |
3.2 |
Jonas Wolf
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
|
|
7:1
|
5:3
|
12:4
|
+8
|
5.081
|
29 |
2.5 |
Benjamin Voßkühler
|
SV Siek |
|
|
6:2
|
6:2
|
12:4
|
+8
|
5.081
|
30 |
1.3 |
Christian Kaminsky
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
2:6
|
3:5
|
|
|
5:11
|
-6
|
4.445
|
31 |
1.4 |
Till Cassens
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
0:1
|
1:0
|
7:3
|
6:4
|
14:8
|
+6
|
4.422
|
32 |
2.1 |
Mathias Wähner
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
|
|
5:4
|
7:2
|
12:6
|
+6
|
4.388
|
33 |
2.4 |
Till Rahberger
|
SV Siek |
0:2
|
1:1
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
5:5
|
0
|
4.225
|
34 |
2.1 |
Thomas Jannek
|
SG Geltow |
|
|
4:3
|
5:2
|
9:5
|
+4
|
4.179
|
35 |
1.3 |
Michael Dinse
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
|
|
5:4
|
6:3
|
11:7
|
+4
|
3.9
|
36 |
1.3 |
Niklas Holz
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
1:9
|
4:6
|
|
|
5:15
|
-10
|
3.844
|
37 |
1.3 |
Moritz Voß
|
SG Geltow |
1:3
|
2:2
|
2:4
|
4:2
|
9:11
|
-2
|
3.719
|
38 |
1.3 |
Fabian Schüler
|
SV Friedrichsort |
|
|
5:6
|
8:3
|
13:9
|
+4
|
3.686
|
39 |
4.3 |
Jannis Hauck
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
|
|
4:7
|
9:2
|
13:9
|
+4
|
3.686
|
40 |
2.3 |
Tjark Heinrich
|
SV Siek |
2:6
|
3:5
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
6:14
|
-8
|
3.65
|
41 |
3.3 |
Stephan Köpp
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
0:3
|
1:2
|
|
|
1:5
|
-4
|
3.55
|
42 |
1.4 |
René Ahrensdorf
|
SV Friedrichsort |
|
|
5:4
|
5:4
|
10:8
|
+2
|
3.413
|
43 |
1.2 |
Marc Brendel
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
1:5
|
1:5
|
|
|
2:10
|
-8
|
3.35
|
44 |
2.1 |
Kamiar Laurentino
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
0:3
|
2:1
|
2:6
|
6:2
|
10:12
|
-2
|
3.308
|
45 |
2.2 |
Tim Ackermann
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
|
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
4:4
|
0
|
3.175
|
46 |
2.4 |
Luca Meder
|
TSV Bargteheide |
0:2
|
1:1
|
4:3
|
3:4
|
8:10
|
-2
|
3.138
|
47 |
2.3 |
Torben Markscheffel
|
TSV Bargteheide |
0:3
|
1:2
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
5:9
|
-4
|
3.136
|
48 |
1.3 |
Mirco Gaebel
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
1:3
|
0:4
|
1:2
|
2:1
|
4:10
|
-6
|
2.98
|
49 |
1.4 |
Dainis Reinholds
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
0:2
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
2:0
|
2:6
|
-4
|
2.744
|
50 |
1.5 |
Benjamin Winter
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
|
|
3:8
|
7:4
|
10:12
|
-2
|
2.394
|
51 |
2.4 |
Tim Voß
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
|
|
0:4
|
3:1
|
3:5
|
-2
|
2.297
|
52 |
1.4 |
Johannes Jentzsch
|
SG Geltow |
|
|
4:5
|
3:6
|
7:11
|
-4
|
1.95
|
53 |
1.4 |
Benjamin Krüger
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
0:1
|
0:1
|
2:8
|
6:4
|
8:14
|
-6
|
1.838
|
54 |
2.5 |
Jia Yuan Zhang
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
|
|
2:6
|
3:5
|
5:11
|
-6
|
1.395
|
55 |
2.1 |
Arne Louis
|
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf |
|
|
1:6
|
3:4
|
4:10
|
-6
|
1.295
|
56 |
5.1 |
Benjamin Wulsten
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
|
|
0:4
|
1:3
|
1:7
|
-6
|
0.541
|
57 |
3.6 |
Reik Heinrich
|
TSV Bargteheide |
|
|
1:5
|
1:5
|
2:10
|
-8
|
0.5
|
58 |
3.7 |
Tom Hansen
|
TSV Bargteheide |
|
|
0:3
|
0:3
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(-0.113)
|
59 |
2.1 |
Elias Jokar
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
0:2
|
0:2
|
0:5
|
0:5
|
0:14
|
-14
|
(-0.17)
|
60 |
1.4 |
Marc Bauermann
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
|
|
0:4
|
0:4
|
0:8
|
-8
|
(-0.338)
|