Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 8:0 | 13:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 5:2 | 12:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 5:1 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 6:2 | 12:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 4:4 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 4:3 | 8:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 4:4 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 2:3 | 5:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:4 | 6:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 4:3 | 5:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 1:5 | 1:12 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Patrick Decker | TTS Borsum | 5:2 | 8:0 | 13:2 | +11 | 9.6 |
2 | 1.2 | Oliver Alke | TSV Sasel | 7:1 | 5:2 | 12:3 | +9 | 9.15 |
3 | 1.2 | Marius Hagemann | TTS Borsum | 6:2 | 5:1 | 11:3 | +8 | 8.979 |
4 | 1.1 | Ole Markscheffel | TSV Bargteheide | 6:2 | 6:2 | 12:4 | +8 | 8.813 |
5 | 1.1 | Kai Enno Kleffel | TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.806 |
6 | 1.1 | Lars Beismann | SV Bolzum | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.806 |
7 | 1.2 | Sven Hielscher | SV Bolzum | 5:3 | 4:4 | 9:7 | +2 | 7.303 |
8 | 1.1 | Leon Abich | TSV Sasel | 4:3 | 4:3 | 8:6 | +2 | 7.25 |
9 | 1.2 | Christian Witter | TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.8 |
10 | 1.1 | Thomas Englert | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 4:4 | 4:4 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.8 |
11 | 1.3 | Daniel Bartels | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 3:3 | 2:3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6.27 |
12 | 1.1 | Jonah Schlie | SF Oesede | 2:5 | 4:4 | 6:9 | -3 | 5.925 |
13 | 1.2 | Florian Keck | TSV Bargteheide | 1:7 | 4:3 | 5:10 | -5 | 5.475 |
14 | 1.2 | Philipp Flörke | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 | -4 | 5.375 |
15 | 1.1 | Frank Sternal | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 5.1 |
16 | 1.1 | Matti von Harten | TSV Lunestedt | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 | -8 | 4.788 |
17 | 1.2 | Martin Gluza | TSV Lunestedt | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 | -8 | 4.5 |
18 | 1.3 | Michael Zibell | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 4.104 |
19 | 1.2 | Nico Bohlmann | SF Oesede | 0:7 | 1:5 | 1:12 | -11 | 3.508 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 7:1 | 10:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 7:1 | 11:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:1 | 10:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:1 | 7:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 4:3 | 8:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:3 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 6:2 | 8:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:3 | 6:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:3 | 7:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 2:2 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 1:6 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 3:3 | 5:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 1:5 | 3:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 2:5 | 2:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Conny Schmidt | TTS Borsum | 6:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (8.063) |
2 | 1.3 | Marcus Hilker | TTS Borsum | 3:1 | 7:1 | 10:2 | +8 | 6.775 |
3 | 1.3 | Constantin Velling | TSV Bargteheide | 4:2 | 7:1 | 11:3 | +8 | 6.621 |
4 | 1.4 | Jens Klingspon | SV Bolzum | 5:3 | 5:1 | 10:4 | +6 | 6.229 |
5 | 1.5 | Diego Hinz | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 4:3 | 3:1 | 7:4 | +3 | 5.618 |
6 | 1.3 | Daniel Schildhauer | TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 4:2 | 4:3 | 8:5 | +3 | 5.327 |
7 | 1.3 | Jannik Hehemann | SF Oesede | 3:1 | 3:3 | 6:4 | +2 | 5.1 |
8 | 1.3 | Nils Schulze | SV Bolzum | 2:4 | 6:2 | 8:6 | +2 | 4.971 |
9 | 1.3 | Heye Koepke | TSV Lunestedt | 2:2 | 4:3 | 6:5 | +1 | 4.686 |
10 | 1.4 | Anton Depperschmidt | TSV Lunestedt | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4.314 |
11 | 1.4 | Adrian Weyhe | TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 3:5 | 4:3 | 7:8 | -1 | 4.275 |
12 | 1.4 | Chris Albrecht | TSV Bargteheide | 3:5 | 2:2 | 5:7 | -2 | 4.063 |
13 | 1.4 | Mulid Kushov | SC Poppenbüttel | 4:1 | 1:6 | 5:7 | -2 | 3.8 |
14 | 1.4 | Oliver Tüpker | SF Oesede | 2:5 | 3:3 | 5:8 | -3 | 3.673 |
15 | 1.3 | Michael Zibell | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | -2 | 3.669 |
16 | 1.4 | Johannes Laute | TSV Sasel | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3.3 |
17 | 1.5 | Alexander Kellert | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | -3 | 2.75 |
18 | 1.6 | Tobias Schmidt | TSV Sasel | 2:5 | 1:5 | 3:10 | -7 | 2.515 |
19 | 1.4 | Fernando Janz | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 0:6 | 2:5 | 2:11 | -9 | 1.854 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 6:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 3:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 7:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 5:2 | 7:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 5:2 | 7:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 2:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 1:0 | 3:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 3:0 | 4:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 5:3 | 6:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 5 | 6 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.5 | Daniel Ringleb | SV Bolzum | 1:1 | 6:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 4.856 |
2 | 1.6 | Patrick Landsvogt | TTS Borsum | 3:2 | 3:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.381 |
3 | 1.5 | Christian Velling | TSV Bargteheide | 1:1 | 7:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 4.3 |
4 | 2.1 | Jonathan Habekost | SF Oesede | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | +3 | 4.104 |
5 | 1.5 | Carsten Dunkel | SF Oesede | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:2 | +3 | 3.839 |
6 | 1.5 | Dennis Heinemann | TSV Lunestedt | 2:1 | 5:2 | 7:3 | +4 | 3.7 |
7 | 1.5 | Sven Brockmüller | TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 2:1 | 5:2 | 7:3 | +4 | 3.7 |
8 | 1.5 | Levi Kolbe | TTS Borsum | 0:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 3.45 |
9 | 2.1 | Albert Piwonski | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 4:3 | 2:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.4 |
10 | 1.6 | Till Cassens | TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 2.575 |
11 | 1.6 | Leo Niklas Schultz | TSV Bargteheide | 2:4 | 1:0 | 3:4 | -1 | 2.518 |
12 | 2.1 | Hendrik Hartz | SV Bolzum | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.4 |
13 | 1.6 | Dennis Pump | TSV Lunestedt | 1:5 | 3:0 | 4:5 | -1 | 2.333 |
14 | 1.6 | Stephan Köpp | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 1:4 | 5:3 | 6:7 | -1 | 1.937 |
15 | 1.6 | Philipp Sommer | SV Bolzum | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1.888 |
16 | 1.7 | David Schulz | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.65 |
17 | 1.5 | Alexander Kellert | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.5 |
18 | 1.7 | Nick Kolbe | TTS Borsum | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |