gesamt |
---|
11:1 |
gesamt |
---|
9:0 |
gesamt |
---|
8:0 |
gesamt |
---|
7:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:5 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:6 |
gesamt |
---|
2:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:6 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:7 |
gesamt |
---|
1:8 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xiaojun Gao
Fritz Lattermann |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 11:1 | +10 | 9.4 |
2 |
Gregor Surnin
Torsten Mähner |
TG 1860 Obertshausen | 9:0 | +9 | (9.375) |
3 |
Fabian Moritz
Jakob Armbrüster |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 8:0 | +8 | (9.369) |
4 |
Gleb Shamruk
Noah Weber |
SVH 1945 Kassel | 7:1 | +6 | 8.419 |
5 |
Björn Hampl
Dennis Haberle |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 7:2 | +5 | 8.183 |
6 |
Tobias Beck
Till Körner |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:2 | +4 | 7.825 |
7 |
Christian Silea
Rene Loraing |
Tischtennisclub Elz | 6:3 | +3 | 6.125 |
8 |
Matthias Bomsdorf
Andreas Gehm |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 5:2 | +3 | 7.407 |
9 |
Niklas Hilgenberg
Florian Bierwirth |
SVH 1945 Kassel | 5:3 | +2 | 5.806 |
10 |
Dieter Buchenau
Samuel Preuss |
Gießener SV | 5:4 | +1 | 5.367 |
11 |
Kai Uwe Dworschak
Gregor Pitsch |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 5:4 | +1 | 5.367 |
12 |
Karol Prus-Strowski
Tobias Knittel |
TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 4:3 | +1 | 6.482 |
13 |
Torsten Kirchherr
Dennis Grötzsch |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 3:2 | +1 | 5.55 |
14 |
Stefan Harnisch
Jan Hartmann |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 4:4 | 0 | 6.4 |
15 |
Louis Sonnabend
Timo Binder |
TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 2:2 | 0 | 4.925 |
16 |
Dirk Lüttich
Fabian Zhou |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:3 | -1 | 4.325 |
17 |
Florian Strasser
Lovre Dragicevic |
TG 1860 Obertshausen | 3:5 | -2 | 6.044 |
18 |
Mohamed Gaber Elzaher
Domingo Cordero |
Gießener SV | 2:4 | -2 | 4.95 |
19 |
Piotr Frackowiak
Jannis Seyffert |
Tischtennisclub Elz | 3:6 | -3 | 4.933 |
20 |
Michael Maxen
Jonas Richter |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:5 | -3 | 5.161 |
21 |
Torsten Gwosdz
Matteo Schmidt |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 1:4 | -3 | 3.45 |
22 |
Sebastian Laux
Julian Roth |
Tischtennisclub Elz | 1:4 | -3 | 4.85 |
23 |
Johannes Linnenkohl
Michael Merkel |
Gießener SV | 2:6 | -4 | 4.856 |
24 |
Markus Lang
Robert Volkmann |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 0:4 | -4 | (3.65) |
25 |
Michael Mengel
Nikolas Wolf |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 2:7 | -5 | 5.042 |
26 |
Tom Schmidt
Marco Hilgenberg |
SVH 1945 Kassel | 1:8 | -7 | 4.283 |