Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 7:2 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 7:2 | 13:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 3:2 | 10:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 6:3 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:2 | 10:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 5:3 | 9:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 5:4 | 9:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 7:2 | 9:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 2:5 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 4:2 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 6:2 | 6:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 2:5 | 3:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 2:7 | 3:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 1:8 | 3:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 1:7 | 2:15 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Florian Buch | SC Marklohe | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 | +14 | 10.167 |
2 | 1.1 | Lars Petersen | TSV Algesdorf | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 | +10 | 9.233 |
3 | 1.1 | Gintautas Juchna | MTV Jever | 7:2 | 7:2 | 14:4 | +10 | 9.233 |
4 | 1.2 | Rimas Lesiv | TuS Lutten | 6:3 | 7:2 | 13:5 | +8 | 8.767 |
5 | 1.2 | Yannick Dohrmann | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 7:2 | 3:2 | 10:4 | +6 | 8.507 |
6 | 1.1 | Agnius Kacerauskas | TuS Lutten | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 | +6 | 8.3 |
7 | 1.1 | Lars Beismann | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 4:3 | 6:3 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.734 |
8 | 1.2 | Bjarne Kreißl | Torpedo Göttingen | 4:5 | 6:2 | 10:7 | +3 | 7.61 |
9 | 1.2 | Adrian Dugiel | MTV Jever | 4:5 | 5:3 | 9:8 | +1 | 7.126 |
10 | 1.1 | Jan Holzendorf | Torpedo Göttingen | 4:4 | 5:4 | 9:8 | +1 | 7.057 |
11 | 1.1 | Sven Arnhardt | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:6 | 7:2 | 9:8 | +1 | 7.057 |
12 | 1.2 | Niklas Matthias | SC Marklohe | 5:4 | 2:5 | 7:9 | -2 | 6.369 |
13 | 1.1 | Michael Khan Orhan | Badenstedter SC | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 | -2 | 6.297 |
14 | 1.2 | Jan-Helge Petri | Badenstedter SC | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 6.15 |
15 | 1.2 | Nick Holland | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:7 | 4:2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5.679 |
16 | 1.2 | Jörn Petersen | TSV Algesdorf | 0:9 | 6:2 | 6:11 | -5 | 5.675 |
17 | 1.1 | Niklas Otto | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 1:6 | 2:5 | 3:11 | -8 | 4.5 |
18 | 1.2 | Nico Schulz | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1:8 | 2:7 | 3:15 | -12 | 4.1 |
19 | 1.2 | Stefan Schreiber | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 2:7 | 1:8 | 3:15 | -12 | 4.1 |
20 | 1.3 | Andre Stang | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1:8 | 1:7 | 2:15 | -13 | 3.74 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:0 | 8:0 | 13:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:1 | 6:3 | 14:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 7:2 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 7:1 | 9:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 7:2 | 9:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 0:2 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 4:3 | 9:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 4:2 | 8:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 1:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 4:5 | 8:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 5:4 | 8:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 4:1 | 4:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 2:4 | 6:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:5 | 3:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 2:4 | 2:12 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Fabian Pfaffe | MTV Jever | 5:0 | 8:0 | 13:0 | +13 | (8.138) |
2 | 1.4 | Kristof Sek | TuS Lutten | 8:1 | 6:3 | 14:4 | +10 | 6.833 |
3 | 1.3 | Patrick Schöttelndreier | TSV Algesdorf | 4:3 | 7:2 | 11:5 | +6 | 5.938 |
4 | 1.3 | Florian Haux | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:3 | 7:1 | 9:4 | +5 | 5.823 |
5 | 1.3 | Hannes Rupp | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 2:2 | 7:2 | 9:4 | +5 | 5.74 |
6 | 1.4 | Tim Fricke | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 5:1 | 0:2 | 5:3 | +2 | 5.569 |
7 | 1.4 | Leon Hintze | TSV Algesdorf | 5:4 | 4:3 | 9:7 | +2 | 5.075 |
8 | 1.5 | Hendrik Z'dun | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 4:5 | 4:2 | 8:7 | +1 | 4.875 |
9 | 1.4 | Florian Laskowski | MTV Jever | 5:3 | 1:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 4.675 |
10 | 1.3 | Nikolai Marek | SC Marklohe | 4:2 | 4:5 | 8:7 | +1 | 4.65 |
11 | 1.3 | David Salim | Badenstedter SC | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 4.5 |
12 | 1.4 | Benjamin Ohlrogge | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 3:4 | 5:4 | 8:8 | 0 | 4.428 |
13 | 1.3 | Ahmet Kösterelioglu | Torpedo Göttingen | 0:4 | 4:1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4.067 |
14 | 1.5 | Torben Teuteberg | Torpedo Göttingen | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3.975 |
15 | 1.4 | Nathaniel Weber | Badenstedter SC | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 3.95 |
16 | 1.4 | Martin Scholz | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 4:5 | 2:4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3.825 |
17 | 1.4 | Thilo Marschke | SC Marklohe | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:5 | -3 | 3.179 |
18 | 1.3 | Audrius Kacerauskas | TuS Lutten | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 | -6 | 2.991 |
19 | 1.5 | Andrej Paskalev | Badenstedter SC | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | -3 | 2.75 |
20 | 1.3 | Guido Hehmann | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 1:4 | 2:5 | 3:9 | -6 | 2.575 |
21 | 1.4 | Julian Koch | Torpedo Göttingen | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 | -8 | 2.488 |
22 | 1.4 | Klaus-Peter Specht | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:8 | 2:4 | 2:12 | -10 | 1.829 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 5:2 | 9:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 7:1 | 10:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 5:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 3:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 2:2 | 8:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 5:0 | 9:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 4:4 | 10:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 5:4 | 8:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 1:2 | 5:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 4:2 | 5:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:4 | 4:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 1:3 | 3:9 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:7 | 3:9 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 5 | 6 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.2 | Marlon Wehrenberg | SC Marklohe | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | +3 | 4.675 |
2 | 1.6 | Andre Kamischke | SC Marklohe | 4:0 | 5:2 | 9:2 | +7 | 4.593 |
3 | 1.5 | Claas Märtens | TSV Algesdorf | 3:2 | 7:1 | 10:3 | +7 | 4.252 |
4 | 1.5 | Janek Hinrichs | MTV Jever | 1:1 | 5:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.025 |
5 | 2.1 | Daniel Bock | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 4:2 | 3:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 4 |
6 | 1.5 | Robert Giebenrath | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | +3 | 3.839 |
7 | 1.6 | Patrick Kohlrautz | MTV Jever | 6:2 | 2:2 | 8:4 | +4 | 3.8 |
8 | 1.6 | Fabian Möller | TSV Algesdorf | 4:5 | 5:0 | 9:5 | +4 | 3.557 |
9 | 1.6 | Jan Vodde | TuS Lutten | 6:2 | 4:4 | 10:6 | +4 | 3.206 |
10 | 2.1 | Klaudius Krapiec | Badenstedter SC | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:4 | 0 | 2.6 |
11 | 2.1 | Dennis Lau | SC Marklohe | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 2.575 |
12 | 1.6 | Felix Sven Barrenschee | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 3:3 | 5:4 | 8:7 | +1 | 2.4 |
13 | 1.6 | Serdal Ceylan | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 4:4 | 1:2 | 5:6 | -1 | 2.357 |
14 | 2.2 | Folker Roland | Torpedo Göttingen | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:4 | -1 | 2.254 |
15 | 1.6 | Matthias Schleinitz | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:5 | -1 | 2.225 |
16 | 1.5 | Marvin Schlicker | TuS Lutten | 1:4 | 4:2 | 5:6 | -1 | 2.077 |
17 | 1.5 | Claus Gottschlich | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 1:1 | 3:4 | 4:5 | -1 | 1.9 |
18 | 2.4 | Detlef Angerstein | Torpedo Göttingen | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.8 |
19 | 1.5 | Andrej Paskalev | Badenstedter SC | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1.196 |
20 | 1.7 | Pawel Jerominek | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:6 | 1:3 | 3:9 | -6 | 0.738 |
21 | 1.6 | Arnd Ahlbrecht | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:2 | 1:7 | 3:9 | -6 | 0.388 |
22 | 2.3 | Christian Schrand | TuS Lutten | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (-0.225) |