Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 7:0 | 13:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 7:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 13:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 4:4 | 5:0 | 16:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 7:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 13:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 4:5 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 13:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:4 | 7:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 12:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 7:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 5:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 5:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 4:5 | 0:1 | 6:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 4:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 2:7 | 4:2 | 6:18 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Lena Mollwitz | SV Friedrichsgabe | 6:1 | 7:0 | 13:1 | +12 | 9.436 | ||
2 | 1.3 | Anastasilia Efimova | SV Friedrichsgabe | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (9.338) | ||
3 | 1.2 | Miriam Ludwig | SV Friedrichsgabe | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 | +10 | 9.144 | ||
4 | 2.2 | Soraya Domdey | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 7:0 | +7 | (8.946) | |
5 | 2.1 | Olga Heinrich | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (8.841) | |
6 | 2.4 | Lisa-Sophie Steinhäuser | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 6:2 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 13:4 | +9 | 8.19 | |
7 | 2.3 | Sina Henning | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 8 | ||
8 | 2.1 | Chiara Baltus | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 7:1 | 4:4 | 5:0 | 16:5 | +11 | 7.996 | |
9 | 2.2 | Melanie Greil | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 7:2 | +5 | 7.175 | |
10 | 3.1 | Sonja Reissmann | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:5 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 12:6 | +6 | 7.013 | |
11 | 1.1 | Nicola Kölln | Niendorfer TSV | 5:4 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 13:8 | +5 | 6.904 | |
12 | 1.1 | Jessica Boy | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 5:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 10:6 | +4 | 6.506 | |
13 | 1.1 | Carolin Gragoll | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 6:4 | +2 | 6.2 | |
14 | 2.2 | Katrin Dornemann | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 5:4 | 4:5 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 13:10 | +3 | 5.979 |
15 | 1.2 | Sabine Weichel | Niendorfer TSV | 4:3 | 3:4 | 7:7 | 0 | 5.975 | ||
16 | 1.1 | Viola Burkert | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3:5 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 12:10 | +2 | 5.92 | |
17 | 1.2 | Kristin Hermann | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 1:5 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 10:8 | +2 | 5.25 | |
18 | 1.2 | Maike Teuber | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 7:8 | -1 | 5.075 |
19 | 1.3 | Michaela Bruchlos | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4.602 | |
20 | 1.3 | Carola Bratvogel | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2:5 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 5:10 | -5 | 4.375 | |
21 | 1.2 | Isabell Puskas | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 2:7 | 4:5 | 0:1 | 6:13 | -7 | 4.325 | |
22 | 3.3 | Stefanie Frauenstein | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 4:8 | -4 | 4.044 | |
23 | 3.2 | Martina Roggatz | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:6 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 6:12 | -6 | 3.913 |
24 | 3.5 | Alina List | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 4:11 | -7 | 3.325 | |
25 | 1.1 | Ina-Mareike Teuber | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 0:9 | 2:7 | 4:2 | 6:18 | -12 | 3.122 | |
26 | 1.3 | Annie Jordan | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:8 | -7 | 2.675 | |
27 | 3.3 | Stefanie Frauenstein | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 10:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 5:0 | 7:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 13:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 4:3 | 5:2 | 10:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 5:3 | 5:3 | 11:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:3 | 4:4 | 9:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 6:2 | 10:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:7 | 6:2 | 9:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 3:2 | 5:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 2:4 | 6:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:5 | 4:3 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:4 | 1:6 | 5:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 2:2 | 2:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:7 | 2:6 | 5:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 1:10 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.5 | Ariane Liedmeier | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1:0 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 10:1 | +9 | 6.634 | |
2 | 1.4 | Anna Schüler | SV Friedrichsgabe | 2:0 | 5:0 | 7:0 | +7 | (6.346) | ||
3 | 2.1 | Chiara Baltus | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 6.306 | |
4 | 1.3 | Saskia Pfänder | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 4:2 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 13:5 | +8 | 6.188 | |
5 | 1.3 | Carola Bratvogel | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | +3 | 5.825 | |
6 | 2.3 | Svenja Böhm | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.663 | ||
7 | 1.3 | Nura Jensen | Niendorfer TSV | 1:0 | 4:3 | 5:2 | 10:5 | +5 | 4.625 | |
8 | 3.2 | Belana Gawolek | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 0:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:5 | +2 | 4.075 | |
9 | 2.2 | Katrin Dornemann | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 | ||
10 | 1.4 | Tineke Ladmia | Niendorfer TSV | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 | ||
11 | 1.4 | Alina Schön | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:6 | 0 | 4.025 | |
12 | 1.4 | Nancy Trompelt | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 8:8 | 0 | 3.928 | |
13 | 2.1 | Mais Albchlawi | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.863 | |
14 | 3.6 | Ann-Kristin Adleff | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:7 | 5:3 | 5:3 | 11:13 | -2 | 3.803 | |
15 | 3.6 | Ann-Kristin Adleff | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.672 | |
16 | 2.3 | Anka Mutke | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:3 | 4:3 | 4:4 | 9:10 | -1 | 3.464 | |
17 | 1.4 | Doreen Heilmann | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1:4 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 6:2 | 10:12 | -2 | 3.46 |
18 | 1.3 | Michaela Bruchlos | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3.225 | |
19 | 3.3 | Stefanie Frauenstein | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:7 | -3 | 3.025 | |
20 | 3.4 | Venus Nuri | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:7 | 6:2 | 9:13 | -4 | 2.877 |
21 | 2.1 | Katja Decker | Niendorfer TSV | 2:5 | 3:2 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.55 | ||
22 | 2.4 | Gabriele Kirsten | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 2:4 | 6:11 | -5 | 2.278 |
23 | 1.3 | Annie Jordan | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.113 | ||
24 | 2.2 | Catrina John | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 0:3 | 1:5 | 4:3 | 5:11 | -6 | 1.777 | |
25 | 2.2 | Franziska Botur | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1:2 | 3:4 | 1:6 | 5:12 | -7 | 1.59 | |
26 | 2.1 | Anja Scholz | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:9 | -7 | 1.27 | |
27 | 2.3 | Ramona Peter | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 0:5 | 2:2 | 2:7 | -5 | 1.225 | ||
28 | 3.7 | Antonia Nitz | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:3 | 2:7 | 2:6 | 5:16 | -11 | 0.925 | |
29 | 3.5 | Verena Frommer | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 0:1 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 1:10 | -9 | 0.33 |