Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Doppelrangliste
1.
+ 17 / (10.669) Wang Yansheng
Mulid Kushov
SV Siek
gesamt
17:0
2.
+ 9 / 8.629 Sebastian Stürzebecher
Deniz Aydin
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
gesamt
11:2
3.
+ 8 / (9.338) Arne Hölter
Jannik Xu
TuS Celle
gesamt
8:0
4.
+ 5 / 7.775 Jannik Xu
Michael Khan Orhan
TuS Celle
gesamt
7:2
5.
+ 4 / 8.078 Vincent Senkbeil
Richard Hoffmann
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
gesamt
6:2
6.
+ 4 / 8 Valentin Nad Nemedi
Andy Römhild
Oldenburger TB
gesamt
5:1
7.
+ 3 / 6.525 Andreas Escher
Michael Zibell
SV Siek
gesamt
6:3
8.
+ 3 / 7.732 Jannik Hehemann
Oliver Tüpker
SF Oesede
gesamt
5:2
9.
+ 3 / 7.361 Adrian Weyhe
Patrick Masur
TSV Sasel
gesamt
5:2
10.
+ 3 / 7.825 Valentin Nad Nemedi
Johannes Schnabel
Oldenburger TB
gesamt
4:1
11.
+ 2 / 7.028 Martin Gluza
Matti von Harten
TSV Lunestedt
gesamt
9:7
12.
+ 2 / 6.888 Danilo Toma
Nicolai Popal
Oldenburger TB
gesamt
4:2
13.
+ 2 / 7.306 Richard Hoffmann
Rodrigo Hidalgo Garcia Pacheco
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
gesamt
3:1
14.
+ 1 / 6.275 Patrick Strahl
William Maybanks
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
gesamt
3:2
15.
+ 1 / 6.275 Andy Römhild
Nicolai Popal
Oldenburger TB
gesamt
3:2
16.
0 / 5.688 Janik Meder
Philipp Flörke
SC Poppenbüttel
gesamt
6:6
17.
0 / 5.738 Adrian Weyhe
Mariano Lockward
TSV Sasel
gesamt
5:5
18.
0 / 5.991 Jannik Hehemann
Andreas Scholle
SF Oesede
gesamt
4:4
19.
0 / 5.659 Elger Neumann
Anton Depperschmidt
TSV Lunestedt
gesamt
4:4
20.
-1 / 5.032 Leon Hintze
Hannes Rupp
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
gesamt
3:4
21.
-2 / 5.594 Marvin Dietz
Til Puhlmann
TSV Rostock Süd
gesamt
7:9
22.
-2 / 5.504 Daniel Kleinert
Patrick Khazaeli
SC Poppenbüttel
gesamt
6:8
23.
-2 / 5.281 Kevin Matthias
Laurin Struß
TuS Celle
gesamt
5:7
24.
-2 / 3.531 Anton Depperschmidt
Björn Oldenstädt
TSV Lunestedt
gesamt
1:3
25.
-2 / 4.144 Janik Meder
Alexander Kellert
SC Poppenbüttel
gesamt
1:3
26.
-3 / 3.675 Elger Neumann
Björn Oldenstädt
TSV Lunestedt
gesamt
1:4
27.
-4 / 3.338 Chris Rehberg
Mathias Wähner
TSV Rostock Süd
gesamt
1:5
28.
-4 / (2.563) Oliver Tüpker
Julian Ruprecht
SF Oesede
gesamt
0:4
29.
-5 / 3.632 Patrick Masur
David Altenkamp
TSV Sasel
gesamt
1:6
30.
-6 / (2.65) William Maybanks
Johannes Heise
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
gesamt
0:6
31.
-6 / (2.013) Andreas Scholle
Julian Ruprecht
SF Oesede
gesamt
0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum