Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 11:4 | 12:3 | 23:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:0 | 4:1 | 9:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:6 | 12:2 | 20:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:5 | 10:0 | 15:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:6 | 11:4 | 20:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:5 | 9:2 | 15:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 11:3 | 7:7 | 18:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 5:3 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:4 | 6:4 | 12:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:9 | 8:7 | 14:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:10 | 8:6 | 12:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 5:3 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:7 | 5:6 | 9:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 4:5 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 3:6 | 5:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:13 | 6:9 | 8:22 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 3:5 | 3:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:13 | 4:10 | 5:23 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.2 | Annika Fischer | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 11:4 | 12:3 | 23:7 | +16 | 9.275 |
2 | 3.2 | Theresa Faltermaier | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 | +10 | 9.144 |
3 | 1.3 | Shelly Machado Fernandez | TSG Thannhausen | 5:0 | 4:1 | 9:1 | +8 | 8.825 |
4 | 1.1 | Jacqueline Dömming | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 8:6 | 12:2 | 20:8 | +12 | 8.58 |
5 | 2.1 | Stefanie Felbermeier | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:5 | 10:0 | 15:5 | +10 | 8.406 |
6 | 1.1 | Sibylle Bauer | DJK SB Regensburg | 9:6 | 11:4 | 20:10 | +10 | 8.188 |
7 | 2.3 | Danielle Kelly | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 | +8 | 8.131 |
8 | 3.3 | Sarah Diecke | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
9 | 1.1 | Luisa Reising | SV Alemania Riestedt | 6:5 | 9:2 | 15:7 | +8 | 7.898 |
10 | 1.5 | Luna Brüller | TSG Thannhausen | 11:3 | 7:7 | 18:10 | +8 | 7.829 |
11 | 1.4 | Lisa Wolschina | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 6:2 | 5:3 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
12 | 4.1 | Anna Ledwoch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
13 | 2.1 | Leonie Hildebrandt | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 12:8 | +4 | 7.038 |
14 | 1.1 | Frieda Scherber | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 | +2 | 6.569 |
15 | 1.3 | Katrin Brickl | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 6:9 | 8:7 | 14:16 | -2 | 6.013 |
16 | 1.3 | Alwine Scherber | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 | -2 | 5.588 |
17 | 1.1 | Franziska Brickl | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 4:10 | 8:6 | 12:16 | -4 | 5.573 |
18 | 2.4 | Ronja Brüchert | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 | 5:3 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 |
19 | 2.2 | Jolanda Willberg | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 4:7 | 5:6 | 9:13 | -4 | 5.314 |
20 | 1.4 | Sarah Uecker | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.663 |
21 | 2.2 | Marina Heinrich | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:8 | -4 | 4.638 |
22 | 2.1 | Sarah Alzinger | TSG Thannhausen | 2:7 | 4:5 | 6:12 | -6 | 4.613 |
23 | 4.5 | Christiane Ernst | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:7 | 3:6 | 5:13 | -8 | 4.125 |
24 | 1.2 | Julia Krieghoff | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 | -6 | 3.994 |
25 | 1.2 | Johanna Dietrich | DJK SB Regensburg | 2:13 | 6:9 | 8:22 | -14 | 3.838 |
26 | 1.2 | Aurelia Roban | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 |
27 | 2.3 | Marie Rost | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:8 | 3:5 | 3:13 | -10 | 3.392 |
28 | 1.2 | Lilian Nicodemus | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:13 | 4:10 | 5:23 | -18 | 2.942 |
29 | 1.-2 | Ann-Christin Seidens | DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | -8 | 2.925 |
30 | 1.-2 | Leonie Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 | -10 | 2.706 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 6:0 | 12:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 13:2 | 10:3 | 23:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:3 | 9:2 | 17:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:4 | 9:4 | 18:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:5 | 7:1 | 12:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 10:6 | 11:5 | 21:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 2:3 | 7:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:7 | 7:4 | 12:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:10 | 10:4 | 14:14 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:11 | 11:5 | 16:16 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:9 | 8:8 | 15:17 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:9 | 7:7 | 12:16 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 3:5 | 3:13 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 0:8 | 0:16 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 0:9 | 0:18 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.1 | Andrea Püschel | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (6.563) |
2 | 4.1 | Anna Ledwoch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (6.563) |
3 | 1.1 | Frieda Scherber | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 6:1 | 6:0 | 12:1 | +11 | 6.448 |
4 | 2.5 | Lea-Marie Schultz | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 13:2 | 10:3 | 23:5 | +18 | 6.123 |
5 | 2.4 | Ronja Brüchert | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:2 | +10 | 5.909 |
6 | 2.2 | Lisa Bormann | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 5.809 |
7 | 1.4 | Lisa Wolschina | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 | +8 | 5.65 |
8 | 3.2 | Theresa Faltermaier | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
9 | 1.4 | Sarah Uecker | SV Alemania Riestedt | 8:3 | 9:2 | 17:5 | +12 | 5.409 |
10 | 2.1 | Sarah Alzinger | TSG Thannhausen | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.338 |
11 | 1.3 | Jannika Zangmeister | DJK SB Regensburg | 9:4 | 9:4 | 18:8 | +10 | 4.682 |
12 | 2.6 | Haike Zhang | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:5 | 7:1 | 12:6 | +6 | 4.475 |
13 | 4.2 | Emma Bruch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
14 | 1.5 | Jennifer Berner | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 10:6 | 11:5 | 21:11 | +10 | 4.329 |
15 | 4.5 | Christiane Ernst | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 7:4 | +3 | 4.193 |
16 | 1.5 | Selina Langholz | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 | +4 | 4.179 |
17 | 1.2 | Julia Krieghoff | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | +1 | 4.025 |
18 | 4.6 | Luisa Bruch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 5:7 | 7:4 | 12:11 | +1 | 3.047 |
19 | 2.3 | Lisa-Mia Tjarks | TSG Thannhausen | 4:10 | 10:4 | 14:14 | 0 | 2.675 |
20 | 1.4 | Hannah Eschenbecher | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 5:11 | 11:5 | 16:16 | 0 | 2.575 |
21 | 4.10 | Martina Kraus | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.463 |
22 | 1.-4 | Helene Flader | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.431 |
23 | 1.-3 | Pia Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.388 |
24 | 2.2 | Jolanda Willberg | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
25 | 1.4 | Gerti Dietrich | DJK SB Regensburg | 7:9 | 8:8 | 15:17 | -2 | 2.224 |
26 | 2.4 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:9 | 7:7 | 12:16 | -4 | 1.923 |
27 | 2.3 | Marie Rost | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
28 | 1.5 | Lina Hoffmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
29 | 1.3 | Laura Krüger | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.419 |
30 | 3.2 | Sarah Fendt | TSG Thannhausen | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
31 | 2.4 | Chiara Haser | TSG Thannhausen | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
32 | 2.4 | Lucy Dutkiewicz | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
33 | 3.5 | Kerstin Meusch | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0.541 |
34 | 1.4 | Pia Ludwig | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:8 | 3:5 | 3:13 | -10 | 0.342 |
35 | 2.2 | Laura Hofmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 | -10 | (-0.563) |
36 | 2.2 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:8 | 0:8 | 0:16 | -16 | (-1.238) |
37 | 2.3 | Pauline Stammberger | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:9 | 0:9 | 0:18 | -18 | (-1.463) |