Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Doppelrangliste
1.
+ 15 / (10.175) Angela Schönau
Petra Schoulen
TTC GW Fritzdorf
gesamt
15:0
2.
+ 14 / 9.616 Edita Galatiltis
Larissa Krohm
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
gesamt
15:1
3.
+ 10 / 9.28 Sina Tiemann
Tabea Brockmeier
TTC Mennighüffen
gesamt
12:2
4.
+ 6 / 7.263 Sarah Trojahn
Nina Seibt
TTC Mennighüffen
gesamt
9:3
5.
+ 6 / 8.625 Isabell Güdden
Lisa Thieme
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
gesamt
7:1
6.
+ 4 / 7.331 Julia Nickel
Nicole Spieß
TTC GW Brauweiler
gesamt
8:4
7.
+ 4 / 8 Isabell Güdden
Agnieszka Sobilo
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
gesamt
5:1
8.
+ 3 / 6.806 Sabine Scholz
Alexandra Jaspers
TuS Wickrath
gesamt
8:5
9.
+ 3 / 7.375 Narine Antonyan
Barbara Pernack
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
gesamt
7:4
10.
+ 3 / 6.739 Luisa Düchting
Stefanie Klein
TTC GW Fritzdorf
gesamt
7:4
11.
+ 3 / 7.575 Annette Schimmelpfennig
Angela Degueldre
TTC GW Brauweiler
gesamt
4:1
12.
+ 2 / 6.372 Andrea Behrens
Sally Cimiotti
Turnverein Dellbrück
gesamt
5:3
13.
+ 2 / 7.919 Irina Lammert
Lisa Beyer
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
gesamt
3:1
14.
+ 2 / 7.306 Angelina Baldus
Selina Eggers
TTG Netphen
gesamt
3:1
15.
+ 1 / 6.025 Antonia Rewer
Petra Wermeling
TuS Hiltrup
gesamt
3:2
16.
0 / 5.659 Angelina Baldus
Leontine Weber
TTG Netphen
gesamt
4:4
17.
0 / 5.725 Sandra Tönges
Sabine Scholz
TuS Wickrath
gesamt
2:2
18.
0 / 5.725 Lisa Rix
Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp
TuS Wickrath
gesamt
2:2
19.
0 / 5.725 Lisa Saur
Annette Schimmelpfennig
TTC GW Brauweiler
gesamt
2:2
20.
0 / 6.031 Amelie Pucker
Finja Kaubisch
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
gesamt
2:2
21.
-1 / 5.62 Antonia Rewer
Miriam Kötter
TuS Hiltrup
gesamt
5:6
22.
-2 / 4.947 Jacqueline Resing
Sanja Prümper
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
gesamt
3:5
23.
-2 / 3.531 Finja Kaubisch
Mona Hausmann
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
gesamt
1:3
24.
-2 / 4.756 Amelie Pucker
Lina-Marie Engelmann
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
gesamt
1:3
25.
-2 / 3.838 Lina-Marie Engelmann
Carolina Pucker
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
gesamt
1:3
26.
-3 / 3.925 Leontine Weber
Selina Eggers
TTG Netphen
gesamt
1:4
27.
-4 / 4.4 Sandra Tönges
Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp
TuS Wickrath
gesamt
3:7
28.
-4 / (1.95) Irina Lammert
Jule Kampen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
gesamt
0:4
29.
-4 / (3.175) Lisa Saur
Angela Degueldre
TTC GW Brauweiler
gesamt
0:4
30.
-4 / (2.256) Claudia Isensee
Zoé Peiffert
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
gesamt
0:4
31.
-5 / 4.675 Martina Moosbrucker
Sarah Natzke
TTG Netphen
gesamt
5:10
32.
-6 / 4.7 Melanie Meredig
Frederike Starp
TuS Hiltrup
gesamt
6:12
33.
-8 / 3.457 Janina Jeremias
Ivonne Köpper
Turnverein Dellbrück
gesamt
3:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum