Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 16 / 9.975 Elena Uludintceva
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:1 9:0 17:1
2.
+ 12 / (9.788) Shiho Ono
SC Marklohe
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:0 6:0 12:0
3.
+ 8 / 8.131 Imke Kohrmeyer
SV 28 Wissingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:2 6:2 12:4
4.
+ 6 / 7.538 Jana Schrieber
SV Emmerke
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:3 6:3 12:6
5.
+ 6 / 7.538 Julia Schrieber
SV Emmerke
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:5 8:1 12:6
6.
+ 4 / 7.213 Nele Puls
SC Marklohe
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
7.
+ 4 / 7.129 Joanna Jerominek
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:4 6:1 9:5
8.
+ 2 / 6.703 Tassia Meier
SC Marklohe
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
9.
+ 2 / 6.552 Lisa Krödel
SSV Neuhaus
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:4 5:2 8:6
10.
0 / 6.025 Elisa Chiappetta
Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:4 4:4 8:8
11.
0 / 6.025 Miriam Dederding
VfR Weddel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 5:3 8:8
12.
0 / 5.875 Claudia van Alst-Rösch
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
13.
0 / 5.775 Julia Brandt
TuS Gümmer
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
14.
-2 / 5.588 Leonie Krone
SV 28 Wissingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:5 4:5 8:10
15.
-2 / 5.398 Linda Kleemiß
SSV Neuhaus
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 4:3 6:8
16.
-2 / 5.398 Hannah Detert
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 5:2 6:8
17.
-2 / 4.663 Hanna Stahl
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
18.
-6 / 3.994 Emily Kleinert
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 2:4 3:9
19.
-6 / 3.994 Annina Heyde
TuS Gümmer
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 0:6 3:9
20.
-8 / 3.668 Jenny Preuß-Mazier
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 2:5 3:11
21.
-8 / 3.668 Svenja Kruse
TuS Gümmer
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 1:6 3:11
22.
-6 / 3.663 Lara Hullmann
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 2:3 2:8
23.
-10 / 3.091 Melanie Mosterdijk
VfR Weddel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 1:6 2:12
24.
-6 / (2.438) Carolin Oelker
Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 9 / (6.825) Annette Blazek
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 4:0 9:0
2.
+ 14 / 6.661 Denise Kleinert
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:1 8:0 15:1
3.
+ 10 / 5.363 Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg
SV Emmerke
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 8:1 6:3 14:4
4.
+ 4 / 4.931 Marlene Andres
SSV Neuhaus
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
5.
+ 8 / 4.875 Marlen Trüe
SV Emmerke
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 6:3 13:5
6.
+ 4 / 4.6 Franziska Kemper
Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 5:0 7:3
7.
+ 2 / 4.338 Hanna Stahl
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
8.
+ 2 / 4.338 Jessica Boy
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
9.
+ 2 / 4.053 Julia Brandt
TuS Gümmer
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
10.
+ 2 / 4.053 Claudia van Alst-Rösch
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
11.
+ 3 / 3.875 Saskia Kameier
SV 28 Wissingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 5:2 9:6
12.
+ 2 / 3.863 Lea Hoffmann
Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
13.
+ 2 / 3.602 Kristin Engel
SSV Neuhaus
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 4:3 8:6
14.
+ 2 / 3.502 Veronica Meyer
SC Marklohe
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 5:3 9:7
15.
0 / 3.175 Tassia Meier
SC Marklohe
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
16.
0 / 3.125 Sarah Nitsch
SSV Neuhaus
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
17.
0 / 3.075 Annalena Harms
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 4:2 6:6
18.
0 / 3.025 Anke Donges
TuS Gümmer
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 6:1 7:7
19.
-2 / 2.438 Alexandra Prietz
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 6:3 8:10
20.
-4 / 1.65 Lea Baule
Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 3:2 3:7
21.
-6 / 0.541 Sarah Bischoff
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
22.
-8 / 0.5 Linda Rudel
VfR Weddel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5 2:10
23.
-8 / 0.175 Judith Guretzki
TuS Gümmer
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
24.
-8 / (-0.338) Anna-Lena Wintgen
TSV Watenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 0:8
25.
-10 / (-0.563) Lilli Siedentop
VfR Weddel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:5 0:10
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum