Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:1 | 9:0 | 17:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 7:2 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 6:2 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 4:5 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 5:4 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 2:6 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 4:4 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 3:6 | 4:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 2:4 | 2:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 1:8 | 2:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.2 | Denise Husung | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 8:1 | 9:0 | 17:1 | +16 | 9.975 |
2 | 1.1 | Annika Fischer | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 | +14 | 9.488 |
3 | 1.1 | Jacqueline Dömming | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (9.338) |
4 | 2.3 | Cathrin Singer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
5 | 2.2 | Roksolana Budnyk | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 8 |
6 | 2.4 | Jolanda Willberg | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 | +6 | 7.856 |
7 | 3.4 | Ida Bønding Schøsler | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
8 | 1.2 | Kulbaken Salzman | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
9 | 2.2 | Oleksandra Novokhatska | SV Alemania Riestedt | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 | +6 | 7.538 |
10 | 1.1 | Sandra Przywarta | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:6 | 7:2 | 10:8 | +2 | 6.563 |
11 | 1.1 | Sara Orosz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:5 | 6:2 | 9:7 | +2 | 6.552 |
12 | 1.1 | Emily Kaden | SG Sorgau | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 | -2 | 5.588 |
13 | 3.3 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
14 | 1.1 | Finja Adam | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:6 | 4:5 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
15 | 1.2 | Mary-Ann Staffa | SG Sorgau | 1:8 | 5:4 | 6:12 | -6 | 4.613 |
16 | 1.3 | Leonie Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:5 | 2:6 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.445 |
17 | 1.3 | Merle Johanna Langner | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:7 | 4:4 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.445 |
18 | 2.3 | Lucy Dutkiewicz | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3.994 |
19 | 1.3 | Katja Weller | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:8 | 3:6 | 4:14 | -10 | 3.638 |
20 | 2.4 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 |
21 | 1.4 | Lina Hoffmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 |
22 | 1.3 | Christin Wasser | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:6 | 2:4 | 2:10 | -8 | 3.35 |
23 | 1.1 | Sandra Wislaug | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:8 | 1:8 | 2:16 | -14 | 2.663 |
24 | 1.2 | Helen Morgenstern | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 7:0 | 10:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 4:2 | 8:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 3:2 | 7:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 7:2 | 11:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 8:1 | 11:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 4:5 | 5:13 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 3:6 | 3:15 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Elina Vakhrusheva | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 | +14 | 6.661 |
2 | 5.2 | Mariia Vasylieva | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 | +10 | 6.294 |
3 | 5.1 | Karyna Zavinovska | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
4 | 3.1 | Laura Bernhard | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.931 |
5 | 1.3 | Leonie Strunz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:4 | 7:0 | 10:4 | +6 | 4.755 |
6 | 3.6 | Tanja Müller | SV Alemania Riestedt | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 |
7 | 2.2 | Claudia Gaida | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 8:4 | +4 | 4.363 |
8 | 1.4 | Lina Hoffmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
9 | 2.4 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
10 | 1.3 | Christin Wasser | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
11 | 2.1 | Yelizaveta Solomennyk | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 7:4 | +3 | 4.193 |
12 | 2.3 | Lilija Dietterle | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
13 | 3.5 | Karolin Müller | SV Alemania Riestedt | 4:5 | 7:2 | 11:7 | +4 | 3.9 |
14 | 1.4 | Pia Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:6 | 8:1 | 11:7 | +4 | 3.9 |
15 | 1.7 | Madeleine Teichert | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 | +2 | 3.602 |
16 | 1.3 | Debora Neuber | SG Sorgau | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 | +2 | 3.413 |
17 | 5.3 | Larysa Starikova | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
18 | 2.1 | Valentina Tempcke | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
19 | 2.3 | Katja Polotzek | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
20 | 1.4 | Kristin Kuchenbecker | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1.144 |
21 | 1.4 | Helen Seifert | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:8 | 4:5 | 5:13 | -8 | 0.975 |
22 | 2.1 | Michelle Weber | Post SV Zeulenroda | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:8 | -6 | 0.913 |
23 | 1.5 | Lucy Zieske | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:12 | -8 | 0.869 |
24 | 2.7 | Alina Grimm | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0.541 |
25 | 1.6 | Luisa Schneider | SG Sorgau | 0:9 | 3:6 | 3:15 | -12 | 0 |
26 | 2.4 | Alina Hunger | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 | -8 | (-0.338) |