Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 15 / (9.375) Luisa Reising
SV Alemania Riestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 5:0 15:0
2.
+ 8 / 7.669 Annika Fischer
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 3:0 1:0 10:2
3.
+ 6 / 7.631 Lisa Wolschina
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 2:0 7:1
4.
+ 6 / 7.144 Sibylle Bauer
DJK SB Regensburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 3:1 9:3
5.
+ 6 / 7.134 Selina Langholz
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 2:1 2:0 7:1
6.
+ 5 / 6.575 Aurelia Roban
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 7:2
7.
+ 6 / 6.55 Marija Jadresko
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 1:0 4:0 9:3
8.
+ 4 / 6.5 Sophia Zahradnik
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 3:1 8:4
9.
+ 3 / 6.375 Kristina Vramencalieva
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 2:1 6:3
10.
+ 6 / 5.956 Johanna Dietrich
DJK SB Regensburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 0:2 3:1 4:0 9:3
11.
+ 2 / 5.856 Franziska Brickl
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 2:2 7:5
12.
+ 4 / 5.788 Polina Goldenberg
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 1:1 2:0 3:1 8:4
13.
+ 3 / 5.466 Marie Rost
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 2:1 7:4
14.
+ 2 / 5.381 Ronja Brüchert
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 4:0 7:5
15.
+ 2 / 5.144 Gerti Dietrich
DJK SB Regensburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:0 1:1 4:0 7:5
16.
+ 2 / 5.025 Sarah Alzinger
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:0 1:2 4:0 7:5
17.
+ 2 / 4.906 Laura Krüger
SV Alemania Riestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 2:2 7:5
18.
+ 1 / 4.675 Luisa Bruch
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 3:0 5:4
19.
-2 / 4.569 Sandra Przywarta
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 1:3 5:7
20.
-2 / 4.213 Luna Brüller
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:0 3:0 5:7
21.
0 / 3.906 Sarah Uecker
SV Alemania Riestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:1 1:3 3:1 6:6
22.
0 / 3.788 Hannah Eschenbecher
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 1:3 2:2 6:6
23.
-2 / 3.5 Pia Ludwig
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:1 2:2 3:1 5:7
24.
-5 / 3.375 Lilian Nicodemus
SV Alemania Riestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 4:1 5:10
25.
-7 / 3.325 Maja Meyer
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 3:2 4:11
26.
-2 / 3.144 Lea-Marie Schultz
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 3:1 5:7
27.
-3 / 3.075 Jennifer Berner
DJK Ettmannsdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 1:2 3:6
28.
-3 / 3.075 Pia Gottschalk
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 2:1 3:6
29.
-4 / 2.975 Haike Zhang
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:4 3:1 4:8
30.
-8 / 2.614 Jolanda Willberg
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 2:2 3:11
31.
-4 / 2.5 Helene Flader
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:2 4:8
32.
-8 / 2.044 Leonie Gottschalk
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:3 0:1 1:3 2:10
33.
-6 / 1.975 Lisa-Mia Tjarks
TSG Thannhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:3 0:4 3:1 3:9
34.
-9 / (0.225) Pauline Stammberger
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:9
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH