gesamt |
---|
19:2 |
gesamt |
---|
19:3 |
gesamt |
---|
14:2 |
gesamt |
---|
12:1 |
gesamt |
---|
12:3 |
gesamt |
---|
12:3 |
gesamt |
---|
11:2 |
gesamt |
---|
9:2 |
gesamt |
---|
11:5 |
gesamt |
---|
11:7 |
gesamt |
---|
5:1 |
gesamt |
---|
6:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
9:8 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:8 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:9 |
gesamt |
---|
3:6 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:7 |
gesamt |
---|
2:7 |
gesamt |
---|
2:7 |
gesamt |
---|
1:7 |
gesamt |
---|
0:6 |
gesamt |
---|
1:8 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor Surnin
Torsten Mähner |
TG 1860 Obertshausen | 19:2 | +17 | 10.329 |
2 |
Xiaojun Gao
Fritz Lattermann |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 19:3 | +16 | 10.173 |
3 |
Gleb Shamruk
Noah Weber |
SVH 1945 Kassel | 14:2 | +12 | 9.316 |
4 |
Fabian Moritz
Jakob Armbrüster |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 12:1 | +11 | 9.379 |
5 |
Björn Hampl
Dennis Haberle |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 12:3 | +9 | 8.925 |
6 |
Matthias Bomsdorf
Agnius Kacerauskas |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 12:3 | +9 | 8.925 |
7 |
Sebastian Laux
Jannis Seyffert |
Tischtennisclub Elz | 11:2 | +9 | 8.965 |
8 |
Tobias Beck
Till Körner |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 9:2 | +7 | 8.6 |
9 |
Christian Silea
Rene Loraing |
Tischtennisclub Elz | 11:5 | +6 | 6.584 |
10 |
Karol Prus-Strowski
Tobias Knittel |
TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 11:7 | +4 | 7.433 |
11 |
Florian Müller
Dennis Grötzsch |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 5:1 | +4 | 7.65 |
12 |
Mohamed Gaber Elzaher
Michael Merkel |
Gießener SV | 6:3 | +3 | 7.1 |
13 |
Niklas Hilgenberg
Marco Hilgenberg |
SVH 1945 Kassel | 4:1 | +3 | 6.775 |
14 |
Kai Uwe Dworschak
Nikolas Wolf |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 5:3 | +2 | 5.925 |
15 |
Matthias Bomsdorf
Andreas Gehm |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 5:3 | +2 | 6.875 |
16 |
Niklas Hilgenberg
Florian Bierwirth |
SVH 1945 Kassel | 5:3 | +2 | 5.806 |
17 |
Lion Bauer
Lennart Dürr |
TG 1860 Obertshausen | 4:2 | +2 | 6 |
18 |
Florian Bierwirth
Marco Hilgenberg |
SVH 1945 Kassel | 3:1 | +2 | 6.413 |
19 |
Dieter Buchenau
Samuel Preuss |
Gießener SV | 9:8 | +1 | 5.675 |
20 |
Michael Mengel
Gregor Pitsch |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 5:4 | +1 | 7.1 |
21 |
Kai Uwe Dworschak
Gregor Pitsch |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 5:4 | +1 | 5.367 |
22 |
Matteo Schmidt
Till Körner |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 3:2 | +1 | 6.6 |
23 |
Jens Lilienthal
Andreas Gehm |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 3:3 | 0 | 5.55 |
24 |
Dirk Lüttich
Tayler Fox |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.1 |
25 |
Dirk Lüttich
Jonas Richter |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:2 | 0 | 5.35 |
26 |
Torsten Kirchherr
Dennis Grötzsch |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 3:4 | -1 | 4.5 |
27 |
Tom Schmidt
Florian Bierwirth |
SVH 1945 Kassel | 2:3 | -1 | 6.075 |
28 |
Stefan Harnisch
Jan Hartmann |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 6:8 | -2 | 6.386 |
29 |
Mohamed Gaber Elzaher
Domingo Cordero |
Gießener SV | 2:4 | -2 | 4.95 |
30 |
Dirk Lüttich
Fabian Zhou |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.2 |
31 |
Louis Sonnabend
Timo Binder |
TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 2:4 | -2 | 3.9 |
32 |
Tobias Beck
Markus Lang |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 1:3 | -2 | 5.138 |
33 |
Philipp Schröder
Mario Möller |
TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 1:3 | -2 | 5.138 |
34 |
Igor Maruk
Johannes Linnenkohl |
Gießener SV | 1:3 | -2 | 5.138 |
35 |
Florian Strasser
Lovre Dragicevic |
TG 1860 Obertshausen | 6:9 | -3 | 6.3 |
36 |
Piotr Frackowiak
Jannis Seyffert |
Tischtennisclub Elz | 3:6 | -3 | 4.933 |
37 |
Sebastian Laux
Julian Roth |
Tischtennisclub Elz | 1:4 | -3 | 4.85 |
38 |
Piotr Frackowiak
Julian Roth |
Tischtennisclub Elz | 1:4 | -3 | 4.85 |
39 |
Torsten Gwosdz
Robert Volkmann |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 0:4 | -4 | (1.95) |
40 |
Johannes Linnenkohl
Michael Merkel |
Gießener SV | 2:7 | -5 | 4.717 |
41 |
Michael Maxen
Jonas Richter |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:7 | -5 | 4.825 |
42 |
Michael Mengel
Nikolas Wolf |
TV 1894 Braunfels | 2:7 | -5 | 5.042 |
43 |
Torsten Gwosdz
Matteo Schmidt |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 1:7 | -6 | 2.838 |
44 |
Markus Lang
Robert Volkmann |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 0:6 | -6 | (3.6) |
45 |
Tom Schmidt
Marco Hilgenberg |
SVH 1945 Kassel | 1:8 | -7 | 4.283 |