Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 12 / (9.075) Vivien Scholz
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 4:0 12:0
2.
+ 11 / 8.567 Volha Lazarkova
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 12:1
3.
+ 7 / 7.975 Jutta Ernst
TTV Burgstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 3:0 8:1
4.
+ 8 / 7.238 Klara Misurak
TTC Lützenhardt 1976
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 5:1 13:5
5.
+ 6 / 7.144 Natalie Obergfell
TV St.Georgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 4:0 9:3
6.
+ 5 / 6.725 Celine Schädler
TTC Singen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 3:0 7:2
7.
+ 3 / 6.375 Minh-Thao Nguyen
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 2:1 6:3
8.
+ 3 / 5.925 Ines Marquardt
TTV Burgstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 3:0 6:3
9.
+ 3 / 5.575 Jana Scholer
Tischtennis Frickenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 5:0 9:6
10.
+ 1 / 5.575 Franziska Plieninger
TTC Singen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 2:1 5:4
11.
+ 1 / 5.575 Kiara Maurer
TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 2:1 5:4
12.
+ 1 / 5.125 Jasmina Simon
1. TTC Ketsch e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 3:0 5:4
13.
-1 / 4.975 Christiane Wisniewski
Tischtennis Frickenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 4:1 7:8
14.
-1 / 4.775 Melanie Berger
1. TTC Ketsch e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 1:2 4:5
15.
0 / 4.763 Nejla Yaman
TTC Lützenhardt 1976
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 1:5 5:1 9:9
16.
0 / 4.738 Jana Bork
TV St.Georgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:1 6:6
17.
-1 / 4.325 Shanice Steinecke
TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 3:0 4:5
18.
-3 / 3.525 Kristin Fabriz
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 2:1 3:6
19.
-5 / 3.175 Rebeka Dani
TSV Herrlingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:2 2:7
20.
-5 / 2.725 Katrin Honold
TSV Herrlingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 2:1 2:7
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 5 / 6.275 Regina Hain
TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 3:0 7:2
2.
+ 5 / 6.152 Janina Giarrusso
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 3:0 8:3
3.
+ 4 / 5.55 Mareike Allgeier
TV St.Georgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 3:1 8:4
4.
+ 3 / 5.075 Stephani Sterr
Tischtennis Frickenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 4:1 9:6
5.
+ 2 / 4.55 Alicia Lange
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:4 3:2 4:0 8:6
6.
-1 / 3.875 Andrea Winter
TTV Burgstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:1 4:5
7.
-1 / 3.875 Saskia Hamel
TSV Herrlingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:1 4:5
8.
-1 / 3.875 Nadine Kraft
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 3:0 4:5
9.
0 / 3.788 Anika Müller
Tischtennis Frickenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 2:2 6:6
10.
-4 / 2.975 Julia Neff
TTC Lützenhardt 1976
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 3:1 4:8
11.
-6 / 2.425 Verena Riedt
TTC Lützenhardt 1976
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:3 1:5 4:2 6:12
12.
-5 / 2.275 Andrea Schödel
TTC Singen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 2:1 2:7
13.
-5 / 1.825 Elke Anders
TTV Burgstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 2:1 2:7
14.
-5 / 1.825 Jana Schufft
TTC Singen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:2 2:7
15.
-5 / 1.825 Sarah Hafner
TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 0:3 2:7
16.
-7 / 1.025 Anna Gumbrecht
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 0:3 1:8
17.
-7 / 1.025 Anne-Kathrin Obergfell
TV St.Georgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 1:2 1:8
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH