gesamt |
---|
8:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:0 |
gesamt |
---|
7:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
6:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:6 |
gesamt |
---|
3:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:6 |
gesamt |
---|
0:5 |
gesamt |
---|
0:5 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Urbanek
Jan Vesely |
Post SV Zeulenroda | 8:1 | +7 | 9.175 |
2 |
Carlos Andres Mühlbach
Michal Spalek |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 7:0 | +7 | (9.132) |
3 |
Ales Hanl
Denis Benes |
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 7:1 | +6 | 8.956 |
4 |
Tom Gerbig
Robert Roß |
MSV Hettstedt | 7:3 | +4 | 7.488 |
5 |
Dwain Schwarzer
Alexander Pazdyka |
MSV Hettstedt | 7:3 | +4 | 7.213 |
6 |
Patrik Vlacuska
Hasan Bradei |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
7 |
Krisztian Katus
Stanislav Chornobaiev |
TTC Lugau | 5:1 | +4 | 8 |
8 |
Marin Kostadinov
Lukasz Dzikowski |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 7:4 | +3 | 6.866 |
9 |
Karol Zarski
Felix Cozmolici |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 4:1 | +3 | 7.575 |
10 |
Andreas Wenzel
Philipp Tresselt |
TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 6:4 | +2 | 6.2 |
11 |
Philip Schädlich
Andrei Fiodarau |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 5:3 | +2 | 6.703 |
12 |
Krisztian Katus
Petr Wasik |
TTC Lugau | 3:1 | +2 | 7 |
13 |
Hendrik Fuß
Timo Arendt |
TTC Holzhausen | 3:1 | +2 | 7 |
14 |
Jan Polansky
Miroslav Cervený |
1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 5:4 | +1 | 6.775 |
15 |
Andras Turoczy
Nadeem Alwan |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:3 | +1 | 6.382 |
16 |
Karol Zarski
Klaidas Baranauskas |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:2 | 0 | 6.338 |
17 |
Robert Haufe
Gregor Meinel |
TTC Holzhausen | 2:2 | 0 | 6.031 |
18 |
Thomas David
Hernán Benjamin Soto Torres |
TTC Lugau | 2:2 | 0 | 6.031 |
19 |
Luc Röttig
Martin Wiegner |
TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 3:4 | -1 | 5.775 |
20 |
Felix Cozmolici
Darius Heyden |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:3 | -1 | 4.725 |
21 |
Jens Köhler
Lucas Hörhold |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 4:6 | -2 | 5.275 |
22 |
Miroslav Cecava
Moritz Heß |
Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:5 | -2 | 4.45 |
23 |
Steffen Meier-Knietzsch
Lennart Bergauer |
1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 1:4 | -3 | 3.425 |
24 |
Darius Heyden
Lars Ernst |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:4 | -4 | (2.563) |
25 |
Robin Weber
Robin Raupach |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 0:4 | -4 | (2.563) |
26 |
Juan Carlos Brante
Duc Bui |
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 1:6 | -5 | 2.889 |
27 |
Pascal Stumm
Robin Weber |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 0:5 | -5 | (2.875) |
28 |
Falko Hille
Pascal Stumm |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 0:5 | -5 | (2.375) |