Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Wetzel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | Post SV Nürnberg II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Yannick Weinberger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Frank Zhao | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | SpVgg Erlangen II | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Adrian Späte | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Tarek Amr | 1:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TV 61 Hersbruck | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Bernd Wahler | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:4 | |||
02.10.2023 | 2-1 | Danil Varlamov | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | SV Schwaig | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Ferenc Toth | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
13.10.2023 | 1-2 | Klaus Schwarz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSV Kornburg | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Beck | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Josef Stich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV Winkelhaid II | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Michael Bloß | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Johannes Grohe | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 5:11 | SC 1904 Nürnberg III | 9:3 |
1-1 | Matthias Stepan | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Steffen Kirner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 0:9 | |
30.11.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Zapf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Altenfurt | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Roland Baumgartl | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
08.12.2023 | 2-1 | Björn Klugner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TSV Katzwang | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Horst Sommer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Roland Baumgartl | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TSV Altenfurt | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Markus Zapf | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
19.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ferenc Toth | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 8:11 | SV Schwaig | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Danil Varlamov | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 16:18 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Siegfried Lontke | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TV 61 Hersbruck | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Tarek Amr | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jürgen Schirl | 2:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 3:11 | SB Bayern 07 e.V. Nürnberg | 9:6 |
2-2 | Gerald Ziegler | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Klenk | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Post SV Nürnberg II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Fabian Wetzel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Adrian Späte | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SpVgg Erlangen II | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Daniel Kotzian | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Beck | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TSV Kornburg | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Schwarz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Bohrer |
Sebastian Kalupa
Anshul Agrawal |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Pietrzak |
Jürgen Dürrbeck
Frank Zhao |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Bohrer |
Siegfried Lontke
Herbert Wendler |
2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Andreas Bohrer |
Bernd Wahler
Tarek Amr |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Özer Kartal |
Gökhan Poyraz
Vitalij Irschewski |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
02.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Bohrer |
Dominik Klein
Jörg Müller |
3:1 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 2:9 | |
13.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Bohrer |
Thomas Beck
Klaus Schwarz |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Bauer |
Horst Bauer
Manfred Wallinger |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Bohrer |
Michael Schnotz
Johannes Welsch |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:3 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Bohrer |
Tobias Riegel
Norbert Speckner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
30.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Pietrzak |
Hasan Catbas
Kamil Grotek |
1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:9 | |
08.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Marius Tasch |
Martin Feile
Manuel Rothfuß |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 4:9 | |
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Bohrer |
Sergej Reimer
Rainer Warkus |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:5 | |
19.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Bohrer |
Thomas Schock
Jürgen Wollner |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Andreas Bohrer |
Ferenc Toth
Danil Varlamov |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Stephan Breier |
Siegfried Lontke
Herbert Wendler |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 4:9 | |
09.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Bohrer |
Jürgen Schirl
Jürgen Haas |
3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Bohrer |
Wolfgang Klenk
Slava Reyzin |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Andreas Bohrer |
Fabian Wetzel
Sebastian Kalupa |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marius Tasch |
Bent Starke
Adrian Späte |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:4 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Bohrer |
Thomas Beck
Klaus Schwarz |
1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:9 |