Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 4-3 | Uwe Leitheiser | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 13:11 | SV Mörsbach | 9:1 |
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Becker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | TTC Riedelberg | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Manuel Müller | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
02.10.2022 | 4-3 | Fabian Linn | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | TTC Kreimbach-Kaulbach | 9:5 |
4-4 | Robin Göddel | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:6 | |||
07.10.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Bußer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTC Oggersheim II | 3:9 |
30.10.2022 | 4-3 | Robin Gärtner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC Burrweiler | 9:3 | ||
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Kai Lothschütz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | TTC Brücken | 9:3 | |
13.11.2022 | 4-3 | Thorsten Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TV Colgenstein-Heidesheim | 9:2 | ||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Oliver Baier | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TTC Oppau | 5:9 |
2-2 | Heiko Kraushaar | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
04.12.2022 | 3-4 | Olena Fatemi Moghaddam | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TTV Mutterstadt | 9:3 | ||
10.12.2022 | 3-4 | Jürgen Felkl | 0:3 | 1:11 | 0:11 | 4:11 | TTV Neustadt | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Triemer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 3-4 | Uwe Leitheiser | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 3:11 | SV Mörsbach | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Stefan Ruffing | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:11 | ||||
15.01.2023 | 4-3 | Manuel Müller | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTC Riedelberg | 9:3 | ||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Philipp Amann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:11 | VfL Duttweiler | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Stephan Wald | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
05.02.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Bußer | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTC Oggersheim II | 9:5 |
4-4 | Alexander Reckers | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 3-4 | Torge Richter | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Burrweiler | 7:9 |
4-4 | Jürgen Speth | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | ||||
28.02.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Stucky | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Brücken | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Kai Lothschütz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 4-3 | Thorsten Stumpf | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TV Colgenstein-Heidesheim | 1:9 | |
25.03.2023 | 3-4 | Karl-Heinz Klapper | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTV Mutterstadt | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Harald Schmitz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
16.04.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Felkl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTV Neustadt | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Pichler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Kolbin |
Jörg Krauss
Thomas Krenn |
3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 |
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Kolbin |
Benjamin Sema
Franz-Xaver Sema |
2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
02.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Kolbin |
Niklas Keil
Lukas Keil |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:5 |
07.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Kolbin |
Pascal Mayer
Maximilian Huber |
2:3 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 |
30.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Kolbin |
Manuel Lerch
Jürgen Speth |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:3 | ||
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Kolbin |
Volker Altschuck
Thorsten Mootz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
13.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Kolbin |
Dirk Eichholdtz
Tobias Johann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:2 |
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Steffen Hager |
Heiko Kraushaar
Marco Buchert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
04.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Kolbin |
Rolf Ludwig
Frank Schulz |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |
10.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Kolbin |
Sebastian Rapp
Oliver Triemer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:9 | ||
07.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Kolbin |
Stefan Ruffing
Josef Conrad |
3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:7 | |
15.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Kolbin |
Daniel Schmitt
Jean Pierre Sema |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:3 | |
21.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Kolbin |
Stephan Wald
Finn Stralucke |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
05.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Kolbin |
Harry Zloic
Patrick Asi |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
11.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Kolbin |
Robin Gärtner
Christoph Ackermann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:9 | ||
04.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Menzel |
Dirk Eichholdtz
Tobias Reißenweber |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Müller |
Lienhard Scholz
Rolf Ludwig |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 4:9 | |
16.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Kolbin |
Oliver Triemer
Waldemar Fromm |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:8 |