Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | 1-2 | Erik Nitz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC 1950 Eisenbach II | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Kaiser | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | |||
17.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marvin Müller | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTC Offheim 1949 III | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Erich Gartner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
21.10.2022 | 2-1 | Luca Minor | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Tischtennisclub Elz IV | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Aaron Stein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 2-1 | Marius Eichhorn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTC Lindenholzhausen | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Stein | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
08.11.2022 | 2-1 | Lennart Briesch | 2:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | 3:9 |
2-2 | Michael Armborst | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 1-2 | Dominic Temme | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | VfR 07 Limburg | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Fernando | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jan Burghardt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTF Oberzeuzheim II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Lukas Ricker | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 0:11 | |||
01.12.2022 | 1-2 | Holger Lüdicke | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Hausen 1975 II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Jörg Campana | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | Volker Ludwig | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 9:2 |
2-2 | Hans-Dieter Groß | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Titz | 3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TTC Niederzeuzheim | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Peter Martin | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 2-1 | Björn Sievers | 2:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 15:17 | VfR 07 Limburg | 9:3 |
2-2 | Alexander Schnaider | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
29.01.2023 | 1-2 | Lennart Briesch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | 1:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | 1-2 | Holger Lüdicke | 2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | TTC Hausen 1975 II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Stefan Wurzenberger | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 1-2 | Patrick Pfaff | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | Tischtennisclub Elz IV | 1:9 | ||
14.02.2023 | 2-1 | Erik Nitz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC 1950 Eisenbach II | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Kaiser | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
18.03.2023 | 1-2 | Jan Burghardt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTF Oberzeuzheim II | 1:9 | ||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Volker Haupt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Offheim 1949 III | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Erich Gartner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
25.03.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Meilinger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTC Niederzeuzheim | 7:9 |
2-2 | Peter Martin | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
31.03.2023 | 1-2 | Marius Eichhorn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTC Lindenholzhausen | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Eric Wernersbach | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Melchert |
Erik Nitz
Frank Luks |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 | ||
17.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Melchert |
Marvin Müller
Thorsten Blättel |
1:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 9:7 | |
21.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Jung |
Luca Minor
Aaron Stein |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 |
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Frank Kawert |
Christoph Stein
Eric Wernersbach |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:2 |
08.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Frank Kawert |
Lennart Briesch
Luca Wolf |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | ||
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Frank Kawert |
Thomas Fernando
Fahri Calgan |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Frank Kawert |
Jan Burghardt
Pepe Meteling |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:9 |
01.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Frank Kawert |
Holger Lüdicke
Jörg Campana |
1:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:2 | |
02.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Dominik Horz |
Hans-Dieter Groß
Noah-Patrick Schneider |
3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Frank Kawert |
Stefan Titz
Thomas Meilinger |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
13.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Kawert |
Björn Sievers
Alexander Schnaider |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:3 |
29.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Kawert |
Christian Degenhardt
Michael Armborst |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Kawert |
Stefan Wurzenberger
Holger Lüdicke |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 5:9 | ||
10.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Kawert |
Patrick Pfaff
Aaron Stein |
1:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
14.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Kawert |
Erik Nitz
Erich Hölzchen |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Kawert |
Jan Burghardt
Pepe Meteling |
1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 1:9 | |
24.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Kawert |
Volker Haupt
Erich Gartner |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:4 | |
25.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Kawert |
Thomas Meilinger
Stefan Titz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
31.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Kawert |
Marius Eichhorn
Nils Mais |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 |