Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Bastian Schmidt | 3:1 | 16:14 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Westgartshausen II | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Jan Kubat | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Samuel Kubat | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 2-2 | Johanna Volkert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | FC Langenburg III | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Lilli Franz | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Julia Ehrmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | TSV Dörzbach II | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Fabian Ehrmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sophia Hertrich | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Marissa Abrudan | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SV Westgartshausen | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Martha Printizis | 3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||
11.11.2023 | 1-1 | Maximilian Buchwald | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SV Elpersheim II | 6:4 | |
2-1 | Mattis Striffler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-2 | Johanna Volkert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | FC Langenburg II | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Lilli Franz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ann-Kathrin Ehrmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | SG Garnberg | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Lucie Keppler | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Elif Tamer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV Rossfeld | 4:6 |
3-2 | Sena Karbasi | 3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
2-2 | Laura Lemmer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Laura Burkhardt |
Sarah Kraft
Sina Celerino |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Pfisterer |
Fabian Ehrmann
Julia Ehrmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lisa Seiffer |
Martha Printizis
Cornelia Printizis |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 7:3 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Emilian Kulik |
Maximilian Buchwald
Arne Konrad |
3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Laura Burkhardt |
Sarah Kraft
Jule Dollmann |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lisa Seiffer |
Ann-Kathrin Ehrmann
Lucie Keppler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Lisa Seiffer |
Laura Lemmer
Sena Karbasi |
0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 |