Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2022 | 2-1 | Gerd Thronicke | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTF Günztal VII | 7:3 |
1-1 | Johannes Brader | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Nicolas Götzfried | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 3-4 | Helmut Aumann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SV Dettingen II | 1:9 |
4-4 | Rolf Hüber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Florian Pilot | 3:1 | 11:2 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TV Bad Grönenbach 1894 e.V. | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Oliver Epp | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Felix Goeppel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 2-1 | Helmut Hermann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TV Woringen III | 2:8 |
2-2 | Gerhard Kutz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.10.2022 | 4-3 | Manfred Weissbach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ASV Fellheim II | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Kurt Weirather | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 1-1 | Niko Weinhart | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TV Memmingen 1859 | 7:3 | ||
2-1 | Maximilian Samberger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Roland Arnold | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TSV Mindelheim 1861 V | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Ulrike Rohrmoser | 3:1 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Helga Welz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 1-1 | Matthäus Beyrle | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TSV Mindelheim 1861 VI | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Ulrike Rohrmoser | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 9:11 | |||
21.11.2022 | 1-1 | Daniel Raach | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SG Volkratshofen II | 8:2 | |
2-1 | Jens Weingärtner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 1-1 | Daniela Schiller | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | TSV Trunkelsberg II | 2:8 |
1-2 | Tanja Wehrle | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
24.01.2023 | 3-4 | Kurt Späth | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | TuS Tiefenbach | 4:6 |
4-4 | Oliver Freiss | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 3-3 | Peter Habel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TV Bad Grönenbach 1894 e.V. | 5:5 | ||
4-3 | Felix Goeppel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.02.2023 | 1-2 | Tayfun Celikel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SV Ungerhausen III | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Norbert Romert | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 2-2 | Michael Rauter | 3:2 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TV Memmingen 1859 | 3:7 |
2-1 | Niko Weinhart | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Wienand | 2:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:13 | FC Heimertingen III | 4:6 |
3-3 | Ludwig Link | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
14.03.2023 | 1-1 | Matthäus Beyrle | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV Mindelheim 1861 V | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Ulrike Rohrmoser | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Volker Leimser |
Arne Stützle
Stephan Stützle |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
07.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Niklas Häring |
Helmut Hermann
Gerhard Kutz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
10.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Carsten Flemming |
Kurt Weirather
Manfred Weissbach |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
28.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Norbert Baur |
Niko Weinhart
Fabian Braumüller |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 7:3 | ||
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Turzer |
Matthäus Beyrle
Ufuk Ünsal |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
21.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Norbert Baur |
Wolfgang Kuberka
Dieter Brückner |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
10.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Norbert Baur |
Mathis Ligotky
Johannes Scherer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
24.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Georg Rogg |
Kurt Späth
Oliver Freiss |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Purkert |
Peter Habel
Felix Goeppel |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 |
25.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Baur |
Michael Rauter
Maximilian Samberger |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | |
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Flemming |
Markus John
Ludwig Link |
1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
14.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Flemming |
Matthäus Beyrle
Ufuk Ünsal |
1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 0:10 |