Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Joachim Henle | 3:2 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 14:12 | TSV Nusplingen II | 4:9 |
2-2 | Gerd Klaiber | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
07.10.2021 | 1-2 | Armin Moldenhauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TG Weigheim | 6:2 | ||
2-2 | Bernd Hugger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jörg Söll | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TSV Hochmössingen | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Martin Fehrenbacher | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Bernhard Haid | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Vöhringen | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Michael Stocker | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
25.10.2021 | 3-4 | Harald Kienzler | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TG Schwenningen | 5:5 |
4-4 | Michael Reinhardt | 3:1 | 20:18 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 3-4 | Adrian Haaga | 2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TSV Hochmössingen | 9:3 |
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jochen Erler | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TSV Dormettingen | 1:9 |
17.11.2021 | 1-2 | Herberth Frommbach | 3:1 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TV Aldingen | 6:2 | |
2-2 | Helmut Bender | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 14:12 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Christian Müller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TG Schwenningen II | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Christoph Seyfried | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 4-3 | Peter Bellgardt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Sulgen II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Guido Seckinger | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
29.11.2021 | 4-3 | Bernd Haigis | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Vöhringen | 6:2 | |
05.03.2022 | 2-1 | Vasile Gaivas | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTC Spaichingen | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Paitz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
14.03.2022 | 1-2 | Christoph Seyfried | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TG Schwenningen II | 4:6 |
2-2 | Christian Müller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Felix Riedel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TG Schömberg | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Andreas Sauter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | |||||
29.03.2022 | 1-2 | Boris Balog | 3:1 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 11:8 | TTC Renfrizhausen/Mühlheim | 6:0 | |
2-2 | Bernd Groth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Max Klaiber |
Axel Hauser
Roland Schreiber |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 4:9 | |
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg Ritter |
Achim Bumüller
Thomas Häring |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:2 | ||
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Raphael Banholzer |
Martin Fehrenbacher
Jörg Söll |
1:3 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | |
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Vanessa Klaiber |
Michael Stocker
Paul-Heinz Bussmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Vanessa Klaiber |
Bernhard Haid
Timo Hofmann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||
25.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Roland Schreiber |
Harald Kienzler
Michael Reinhardt |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
30.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Axel Hauser |
Adrian Haaga
Ralf Holzer |
3:2 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Raphael Banholzer |
Jens Hoch
Marcel Weckenmann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 1:9 |
17.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg Ritter |
Herberth Frommbach
Günther Friedrich |
3:2 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:2 |
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Roland Schreiber |
Klaus-Dieter Stieber
Max Möckel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Roland Schreiber |
Jens Mahler
Christian Müller |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Roland Schreiber |
Francisc Pasc
Gerold Fleig |
3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Roland Schreiber |
Axel Kaiser
Guido Seckinger |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
29.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Schreiber |
Timo Hofmann
Volker Kopf |
1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:2 | |
05.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Roland Schreiber |
Vasile Gaivas
Frank Dinter |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Jörg Ritter |
Christoph Seyfried
Christian Müller |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Frank Schreiber |
Felix Riedel
Alexander Leis |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Frank Schreiber |
Andreas Sauter
Felix Henke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
29.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Jörg Ritter |
Boris Balog
Uwe Mutschler |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:0 |