Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | 3-4 | Sirui Shen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | 8:0 | ||
4-4 | Sabine Reinhardt | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | ||||
21.09.2019 | 1-2 | Sanja Geneschen | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Agnieszka Sobilo | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Maike Aatz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
12.10.2019 | 3-4 | Annie Yang | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:2 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 8:5 |
4-4 | Janette Püski | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
2-4 | Ling Ma | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | ||||
19.10.2019 | 2-1 | Julia Kirsch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Annette Schimmelpfennig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
20.10.2019 | 4-3 | Katja Heidelbach | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Tabea Heidelbach | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.10.2019 | 2-1 | Nefel Ari | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 13:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Maria Beltermann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.11.2019 | 2-1 | Nina Seibt | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 13:11 | DJK Adler Brakel | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Patricia Nitzsche | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Claudia Schäfers | 2:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
09.11.2019 | 2-1 | Larissa van Boxel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:5 |
2-2 | Selina Wiggers | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
2-4 | Madina Tahmass | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 2-1 | Claudia Krenzke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Alina Reunert | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Simone Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Hoffmann |
Sirui Shen
Sabine Reinhardt |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
21.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Petra Schoulen |
Maike Aatz
Jacqueline Resing |
3:0 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:5 | ||
12.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Stephanie Hoffmann |
Leonie Berger
Ling Ma |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 11:3 | 8:5 | |
19.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Petra Schoulen |
Julia Kirsch
Anna Bley |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
20.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Petra Schoulen |
Diana Tschunichin
Katja Heidelbach |
1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | |
26.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Petra Schoulen |
Maria Beltermann
Nefel Ari |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
02.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Petra Schoulen |
Nina Seibt
Lea Eileen Litschke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 7:7 |
09.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Petra Schoulen |
Ellen Bispinghoff
Madina Tahmass |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:5 | ||
23.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Petra Schoulen |
Claudia Krenzke
Meike Schnitzler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:6 |