Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Josephs | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV BW Etteln IV | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Dennis Börsting | 3:2 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Hanné | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SV Heide Paderborn IV | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Fleckner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 4-3 | Hermann Rosendahl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV RW Alfen II | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Fiedler | 3:2 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 16:14 | |||
23.10.2023 | 4-3 | Elmar Loer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SC GW Paderborn VII | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Detlev Simon | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Vonnahme | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg III | 5:5 |
3-3 | Pascal Lesen | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
13.11.2023 | 4-3 | Sascha Schiller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:6 | VfL Schlangen | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Peter Shand | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
20.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Zahner | 3:2 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TuS Bad Driburg III | 3:7 |
4-4 | Barbara Siekmann | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Kappius | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | VfL Lichtenau | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Pascal Wibbeke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
04.12.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Ernst | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SC GW Paderborn V | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Eduard Willms | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Alexander Schmidt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SC GW Paderborn V | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Michael Ernst | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
22.01.2024 | 4-3 | Stefan Volmari | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | SV BW Etteln IV | 8:2 |
4-4 | Andreas Josephs | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
29.01.2024 | 3-4 | Sascha Schiller | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | VfL Schlangen | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Manuel Kühn | 2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||
05.02.2024 | 4-3 | Steffen Wieneke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | SV Heide Paderborn IV | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Hakan Aydin | 1:3 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
21.02.2024 | 4-3 | Marius Drüke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV RW Alfen II | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Oliver Heimann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Schiefer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SC GW Paderborn VII | 7:3 |
4-4 | Waldemar Trjakin | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
04.03.2024 | 4-3 | Hubertus Happe | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg III | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Christina Schöling | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Stefan Bröckling
Stefan Volmari |
3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Alessandro Ferraro
Klaus Hanné |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:6 |
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Thomas Drescher
Marius Drüke |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Ansgar Moenikes
Elmar Loer |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Hubertus Happe
Thomas Vonnahme |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Rainard Bunte
Sascha Schiller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Heinz Degner
Thomas Zahner |
3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Christian Kappius
André Berlage |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
04.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Markus Stein
Martin Schiefer |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Dirk Striewe
Elmar Loer |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 5:5 |
22.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Matthias Wallmeier
Andreas Josephs |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Rainard Bunte
Sascha Schiller |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:3 |
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Ulrich Klaus
Manfred Heinemann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 5:5 | ||
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Meier |
Oliver Heimann
Marius Drüke |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 1:9 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Detlev Simon
Martin Schiefer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | ||
04.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Meier |
Hans Joachim Albrecht
Christina Schöling |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 4:6 |