Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jannis Nonnenmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTV Ettlingen III | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Tarek Bayoumi | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Patrick Schwartz | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | TTV Bilfingen | 9:5 |
1-1 | Mirko Blümle | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | |||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Apfel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Mutschelbach II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Adam Dziadkowiec | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Cosmo Schmitt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Reihen | 1:9 | ||
15.11.2021 | 2-1 | Ann-Kathrin Zahn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Tiefenbronn II | 9:1 | ||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Ralf Wacker | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTC 95 Odenheim II | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Nico Scheuring | 1:3 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
22.11.2021 | 2-1 | Marco König | 2:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | TV Ottenhausen | 1:9 |
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Schimmelpfennig | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | TTF Pforzheim | 7:9 |
1-1 | Richard Meduri | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||
28.11.2021 | 3-4 | Maximilian Mackeldey | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut | 4:9 |
4-4 | Manuel Mutke | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | |||
14.03.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Schimmelpfennig | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTF Pforzheim | 9:4 |
1-1 | Richard Meduri | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
28.03.2022 | 1-2 | Jens Vollmer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TTV Bilfingen | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Schwartz | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Lars Hosser | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TV Kieselbronn | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Jonathan Rosenow | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
02.05.2022 | 2-1 | Konrad Wirth | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Tiefenbronn II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Ann-Kathrin Zahn | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Fabian Frank
Jannis Nonnenmann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Nikolas Schneeweis |
Martin Scholder
Timo Brenk |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 21:19 | 9:5 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Nikolas Schneeweis |
Matthias Apfel
Thomas Becker |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Nikolas Schneeweis |
Adam Dziadkowiec
Steffen Jourdan |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christof Müller |
Cosmo Schmitt
Nico Straub |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 1:9 |
15.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Manuel Novak |
Tobias Micke
Tina Stephan |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Julian Jirasek
Ralf Wacker |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:6 | |
22.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Enrico Fornieles |
Marco König
André Rieger |
1:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Leon Ried |
Richard Meduri
Andreas Schimmelpfennig |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Leon Ried |
Beata Niepras
Peter Derheld |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | ||
28.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Andreas Weber |
Christopher Kungl
Steffen Schäfer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:9 | ||
14.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Nikolas Schneeweis |
Peter Derheld
Daniel Böhm |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:4 | ||
28.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Yannik Rauscher |
Jens Vollmer
Philipp Kopold |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
02.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Yannik Rauscher |
Jonas Mehl
David Lang |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 9:5 | ||
02.05.2022 | D2-D1 | Wieslan Chrzan |
Ann-Kathrin Zahn
Tim Kristek |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:3 |