Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Dirk Jung | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen III | 9:1 | ||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Sturm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC 1968 Oberbrechen IV | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Mario Schneider | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Markus Dittmann | 3:1 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TuS 1903 Weilmünster II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Jochen Hansel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Felix Sandner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TV 1905 Niederselters II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Jörg Jedmowski | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Julian Schütz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | TTC 1953 Villmar III | 8:8 |
2-2 | Johannes Cieluch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Werner Schmid | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Dorchheim-H. II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Martin Schardt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Langer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Hirschhausen 1909 II | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Kai Riedl | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Gheorghe-Dinu Cräciun | 2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TTC Niederzeuzheim II | 9:1 |
03.12.2021 | 4-3 | Marcus Kübler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC 1976 Hintermeilingen II | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Dietmar Wagner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
10.12.2021 | 3-4 | Jürgen Schmidt | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TSV Heringen II | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Stefan Beck
Roger Knetsch |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Michael Sturm
Mario Schneider |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Mark Schäfer
Burkhard Heß |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 9:4 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Felix Sandner
Yannick Rieth |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Johannes Cieluch
Julian Ries |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Julian Schütz
David Lange |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Peter Jossifidis |
Werner Schmid
Patrick Schmid |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:5 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Jens Conrad
Michael Langer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Christoph Kunz
Patrick Schneider |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Dietmar Wagner
Marcus Kübler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:4 | |
10.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Marc Geilenkirchen |
Peter Meyer
Björn Seel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:2 |