Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jonas Brunner | 1:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Gersdorf 1953 | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Andreas Nagel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | |||
05.10.2023 | 1-2 | Rainer Meurer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | CVJM Lauf II | 8:3 |
1-1 | Martin Wolff | 1:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sebastian Reuther | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | Henger SV | 7:7 |
1-1 | Klaus Blanke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Manuel Laurer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 1-2 | Klaus Pöllet | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Hohenstadt | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Günter Gottschalk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Swen Demel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1. FC Schnaittach 1920 | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Kayczuck | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 1-2 | Marco Blechschmidt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Volkmar Stammler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
13.12.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Schreiter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV Winkelhaid III | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Philipp Geilke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:4 | |||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Bernhard Schirmer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TV 1881 Altdorf III | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Robin Arnold | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Timo Gottschalk | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 13:15 | 11:7 | SV Hohenstadt | 7:7 |
4-4 | Daniel Höckel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Klaus Pöllet | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
14.03.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus Blanke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | Henger SV | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Manuel Laurer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Sebastian Reuther | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||||
21.03.2024 | 3-4 | Stefan Nagel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Gersdorf 1953 | 2:8 |
4-4 | Gerd Strobel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Markus Brendl | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Peter Schmitt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Heid |
Andreas Nagel
Andre Ahlfeld |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:3 | |
05.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Heid |
Rainer Meurer
Kevin Kuhn |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:3 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Heid |
Sebastian Reuther
Manuel Laurer |
3:2 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:7 |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Heid |
Günter Gottschalk
Timo Gottschalk |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Hubert Zagel |
Swen Demel
Leonhard Haselbek |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Heid |
Marco Blechschmidt
Peter Schmitt |
3:2 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:8 |
13.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Reimer |
Thomas Schreiter
Martin Dopp |
3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:0 |
29.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Reimer |
Klaus Wagner
Robin Arnold |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:5 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Reimer |
Günter Gottschalk
Timo Gottschalk |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 |
14.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Reimer |
Klaus Blanke
Manuel Laurer |
3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
21.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Reimer |
Stefan Nagel
Gerd Strobel |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 2:8 |
19.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Reimer |
Marco Blechschmidt
Peter Schmitt |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 |