Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sorin Vaduva | 3:1 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TV Aldingen II | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Günther Friedrich | 3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ulrich Mattes | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTC Wehingen | 9:0 | ||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Rolf Kammerlander | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TV Nendingen | 9:3 |
2-2 | Martin Kremser | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
25.10.2021 | 4-3 | Roland Schreiber | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSV Nusplingen II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Gerhard Schreiber | 1:3 | 18:20 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 6-5 | Kay Merkt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TTC Spaichingen | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Pavel Kolmogorov | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:1 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Klaiber | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Nusplingen IV | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Oliver Mattulat | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Stephan Hengstler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:13 | SG Deißlingen | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Daniel Schaible | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 6-5 | Stefan Schimon | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:2 | TTSB Aistaig | 9:1 | ||
14.03.2022 | 3-4 | Hubert Ritter | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 14:12 | TSV Nusplingen | 6:4 |
3-3 | Oliver Mattulat | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 16:14 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Armin Moldenhauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TG Weigheim | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Manfred Hirsch |
Jürgen Gruhler
Sergej Lammert |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Manfred Hirsch |
Klaus Rosing
Hansjörg Wintermantel |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Manfred Hirsch |
Gaetano Giacone
Lorenzo Sassu |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Manfred Hirsch |
Rolf Kammerlander
Johann Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:0 | 9:3 | ||
25.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Harald Kienzler |
Roland Schreiber
Gerhard Schreiber |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
30.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Wolfgang Gühna |
Frank Dinter
Kay Merkt |
1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:6 | |
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Manfred Hirsch |
Oliver Mattulat
Matthias Kienitz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 9:5 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Manfred Hirsch |
Mario Kimmich
Fabian Emminger |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:9 | ||
27.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Holger Wessels |
Manfred Ostertag
Stefan Schimon |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
14.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Manfred Hirsch |
Oliver Mattulat
Hubert Ritter |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Manfred Hirsch |
Achim Bumüller
Hans-Peter Daiber |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |