Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Stini | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TV Lützelhausen 1913 III | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Torsten Bohländer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.10.2022 | 3-4 | Helmut Reining | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 15:17 | TTV Brachttal II | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Ingo Spittel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
04.11.2022 | 6-5 | Tom Paller | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | KG 1885 Wittgenborn II | 8:8 |
5-5 | Siegfried Protzmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
15.11.2022 | 6-5 | Mark Zahn | 1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV Gründau 1953 IV | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Anita Schraub | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:4 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 6-5 | Stefan Wögler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TG Mittel-Gründau | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Thomas Bauer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 14:12 | ||||
23.11.2022 | 5-6 | Olaf Bücher | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTV 02 Hasselroth | 9:0 | ||
07.12.2022 | 4-3 | Axel Benkner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:6 | Nidderauer TTC II | 7:9 |
4-4 | Kirsten Stoll | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
17.01.2023 | 6-5 | Olaf Bücher | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTV 02 Hasselroth | 9:3 | ||
25.01.2023 | 5-6 | Marco Ullrich | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TV Lützelhausen 1913 III | 8:8 |
5-5 | Michael Kircher | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
01.02.2023 | 5-6 | Thomas von Rhein | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TSC Freigericht II | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Andreas Reus | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
10.02.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Theis | 2:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTG Topspin Hanau II | 6:9 |
4-4 | Henry Jesgarz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||
15.02.2023 | 5-6 | Kurt Sieberns | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTV Gründau 1953 IV | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Olaf Denkes | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
01.03.2023 | 6-5 | Peter Rieger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | KG 1885 Wittgenborn II | 9:5 | ||
15.03.2023 | 6-5 | Nick Laskowski | 3:1 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TSV 07 Höchst | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Max Hanselmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
22.03.2023 | 5-6 | Maike Füller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TG Mittel-Gründau | 9:4 | ||
26.03.2023 | 6-5 | Ingo Spittel | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:7 | TTV Brachttal II | 9:2 |
28.03.2023 | 6-5 | Timo Kruse | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Nidderauer TTC II | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Axel Benkner | 3:0 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Martin Burger |
Michael Stini
Torsten Bohländer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
09.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Martin Burger |
Artur Jöckel
Cedric Reining |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 | ||
04.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Wolfgang Zahn |
Gerhard Werthmann
Siegfried Protzmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
15.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Martin Burger |
Sebastian Stumm
Torsten Emmel |
2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 |
20.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Martin Burger |
Oliver Reineke
Helmuth Krisch |
1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
23.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Martin Burger |
Michael Tscherney
Andreas Noll |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:0 | |
07.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Nematollah Zardchoghai
Timo Kruse |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 | |
17.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Michael Eller
Olaf Bücher |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
25.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Marco Lamprecht
Marco Ullrich |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
01.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Michael Neubauer
Andreas Reus |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
10.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Martin Burger |
Jürgen Jesgarz
Bernd Jesgarz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
15.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Edwin Grießmann
Kurt Sieberns |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
01.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Martin Burger |
Uwe Paller
Siegfried Protzmann |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:5 | |
15.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Martin Burger |
Sascha Hanselmann
Ali Gözel |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:8 | |
22.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Werner Hagemann |
Robert Cropp
Maike Füller |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
26.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Martin Burger |
Thomas Hanke
Gerhard Neukamp |
1:3 | 11:3 | 14:16 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 9:2 | |
28.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Martin Burger |
Karl-Werner Schössow
Axel Benkner |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 |