Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Amelie Fischer | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTG Süßen II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Nadine D'Elia | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
25.09.2022 | 2-1 | Julia Weimer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Lisa Gu | 0:3 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Anja Eichner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 5:5 |
2-2 | Wei-Hsuan Yen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 1-2 | Laura Henninger | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | TSV Untergröningen | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Nina Feil | 3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Rebeka Dani | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Herrlingen | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Annika Müller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | ||||
13.11.2022 | 1-2 | Mareike Allgeier | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TV St.Georgen | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Jana Bork | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Franziska Plieninger | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC Singen | 5:5 |
2-2 | Celine Schädler | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Janine Ebner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 18:20 | 6:11 | ESV Weil II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Jasmin Wolf | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Wiebke Haas | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Anke Haas | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Christiane Wisniewski |
Mona Brock
Nina Bösel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:6 | ||
25.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Christiane Wisniewski |
Julia Weimer
Lisa Gu |
3:2 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 2:8 |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Christiane Wisniewski |
Anja Eichner
Ellen Wohlfart |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Christiane Wisniewski |
Sabine Holzwarth
Cristina Krauß |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Christiane Wisniewski |
Saskia Hamel
Yixuan Li |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Christiane Wisniewski |
Jana Bork
Anne-Kathrin Obergfell |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Christiane Wisniewski |
Celine Schädler
Andrea Schödel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Christiane Wisniewski |
Janine Ebner
Jasmin Wolf |
3:2 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 |
28.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Christiane Wisniewski |
Julia Weimer
Sara Hartmann |
3:2 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 2:8 |