Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | 1-2 | Arno Matzner | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TuS 1911 Elkerhausen | 6:9 |
1-1 | Daniel Zuber | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
22.09.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Schnaider | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | VfR 07 Limburg | 9:0 | |
1-1 | Björn Sievers | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
23.09.2022 | 2-1 | Hans-Dieter Groß | 3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:4 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Volker Ludwig | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 8:11 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 2-1 | Jens Bäcker | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Lindenholzhausen | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Christoph Stein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.10.2022 | 1-2 | Aaron Stein | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | Tischtennisclub Elz IV | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Luca Minor | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
20.10.2022 | 1-2 | Peter Martin | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC Niederzeuzheim | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Titz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Sebastian Bausch | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | TTF Oberzeuzheim II | 0:9 | ||
1-1 | Jan Burghardt | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Erich Gartner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Offheim 1949 III | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Marvin Müller | 3:1 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
17.11.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Armborst | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Lennart Briesch | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Holger Lüdicke |
Arno Matzner
André Schmidt |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
22.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Holger Lüdicke |
Fahri Calgan
Andreas Czech |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Holger Lüdicke |
Noah-Patrick Schneider
Philipp Emer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Holger Lüdicke |
Volker Ludwig
Frank Scherer |
3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 14:12 | ||
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Holger Lüdicke |
Michael Sahl
Stefan Ewert |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Holger Lüdicke |
Christoph Stein
Jens Bäcker |
3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
13.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Holger Lüdicke |
Luca Minor
Aaron Stein |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:9 | |
20.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Gerd Spitzhüttl |
Stefan Titz
Thomas Meilinger |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:6 |
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Bäcker |
Jan Burghardt
Kurt Meteling |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 0:9 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Holger Lüdicke |
Erich Gartner
Julian Kowalski |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Holger Lüdicke |
Marvin Müller
Thorsten Blättel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
17.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Holger Lüdicke |
Michael Armborst
Christian Bittner |
3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 2:9 |