Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 6-5 | Michael Astor | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 4:11 | TTC Hausen 1975 II | 4:9 | |
19.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jürgen Ebel | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC 1950 Eisenbach III | 6:9 |
1-1 | Rüdiger Gattinger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 5-6 | Charlotte Fischer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 12:10 | TTC Offheim 1949 III | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Amelie Kempa | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Janssen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Offheim 1949 II | 3:9 | ||
30.10.2021 | 3-4 | Lukas Ricker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTF Oberzeuzheim II | 1:9 | ||
07.11.2021 | 5-6 | Patrick Schneider | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC Niederzeuzheim | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Christoph Kunz | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Sascha Orgler | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0:9 |
19.11.2021 | 6-5 | Philipp Emer | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 2:11 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 4:9 |
26.11.2021 | 5-6 | Felix Sandner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TV 1905 Niederselters | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Maximilian Müller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 6-5 | Uwe Rothe | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TTC Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Marius Eichhorn |
Stefan Wurzenberger
Olaf Franz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 4:9 | ||
19.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Blatt |
Rüdiger Gattinger
Jürgen Ebel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Stein |
Domenik Zabel
Maurice Saam |
2:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 5:9 |
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Stein |
Christian Rompel
Stefan Janssen |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | |
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jens Bäcker |
Sebastian Bausch
Lukas Ricker |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
07.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Stein |
Stefan Titz
Peter Martin |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:7 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Oliver Wiederhold |
Sven-Hendrik Hahn
Simon Dillmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 0:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Sahl |
Noah-Patrick Schneider
Philipp Emer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 4:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Stein |
Maximilian Stähler
Sascha Hankammer |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 |
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Christoph Stein |
Dominik Horz
Alexander Jung |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 |