Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Marc Geldner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TV 1881 Altdorf IV | 8:3 |
3-3 | Thorsten Bröker | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Oliver Zieger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Vitzthum | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | SV Rasch | 7:7 |
2-2 | Harald Maul | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Reinhold Hirschmann | 3:1 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Philipp Geilke | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TSV Winkelhaid III | 8:0 |
13.10.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Greiff | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SV Moosbach | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Wolfgang Schmeikal | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Heid | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | FC Betzenstein | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Groß | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:11 | |||
4-2 | Hubert Zagel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Hoffmann | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1904 Feucht III | 1:8 |
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Werner Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Clemens Bidmon | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Richard Hecker | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Hoffmann | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:2 | TSV 1904 Feucht IV | 5:8 |
2-2 | Christian Henzler | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Hans Karg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTC Oberhaidelbach | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Horst Dieter Fuhrmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Arno Pirner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Schmitt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Michael Mühlfeld | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 12:14 | ||||
19.01.2024 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Wening | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TSV Winkelhaid IV | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Rau | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
3-1 | Philipp Geilke | 3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christopher Scholz | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TSV 1904 Feucht IV | 3:8 |
3-3 | Ralph Stefan | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||
3-1 | Daniel Dassinger | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Daniel Dassinger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TSV 1904 Feucht III | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Christian Hoffmann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Richard Hecker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Werner Schwarz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Matthias Hummel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Oberhaidelbach | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Horst Dieter Fuhrmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Reinhold Hirschmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SV Rasch | 8:5 |
3-3 | Stefan Pickel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Markus Vitzthum | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | Tamara Humig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TV 1881 Altdorf IV | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Sissy Zieger | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Reinhard Köhler |
Thorsten Bröker
Marc Geldner |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:3 | |
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Köhler |
Markus Vitzthum
Reinhold Hirschmann |
2:3 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:7 |
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Reuther |
Manfred Wallinger
Philipp Geilke |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Köhler |
Roberto Koch
Markus Greiff |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Blanke |
Hubert Zagel
Andreas Groß |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Reinhard Köhler |
Daniel Dassinger
Christian Hoffmann |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 1:11 | 1:8 |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Köhler |
Clemens Vennebusch
Clemens Bidmon |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:6 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Köhler |
Christian Hoffmann
Christian Henzler |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Köhler |
Thomas Schlegl
Horst Dieter Fuhrmann |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:3 |
12.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Blanke |
Volkmar Stammler
Michael Mühlfeld |
2:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 4:8 |
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Henrik Müller |
Philipp Geilke
Jürgen Rau |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:5 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Henrik Müller |
Ralph Stefan
Christopher Scholz |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:8 | |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Henrik Müller |
Roland Hofmann
Daniel Dassinger |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 | ||
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Henrik Müller |
Richard Hecker
Werner Schwarz |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Köhler |
Arno Pirner
Thomas Schlegl |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Reinhard Köhler |
Harald Maul
Peter Chunsek |
3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:5 |
19.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Alexander Willmann |
Robin Arnold
Sissy Zieger |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 2:8 |