Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | 5-6 | Arne Klußmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:2 | TV Bunde II | 9:5 |
25.09.2022 | 6-5 | Markus Rohe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SV Eintracht Nüttermoor | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Klaus Fenske | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
15.10.2022 | 6-5 | Stefan Meyer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Remels II | 9:2 | |
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Hans-Dieter Klaassen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TuS Eintracht Hinte | 3:9 |
3-3 | Christian Klaassen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
31.10.2022 | 4-3 | Günther Smolka-Tongers | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor II | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Apfel | 3:2 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||
04.11.2022 | 5-6 | Sven Rademacher | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:14 | TV Oldersum | 9:7 |
5-5 | Aiko Hensmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 6-5 | Kevin Hasenfuhs | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV Frisia Loga | 9:3 | ||
25.11.2022 | 5-6 | Joost Klinke | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum III | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Jannik Schindler |
Heyo Memenga
Arne Klußmann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 | ||
25.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Tammo Kosubek |
Wolfgang Düselder
Klaus Fenske |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
15.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Gerold Olthoff |
Stefan Meyer
Mike Meyer |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:2 |
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Richard Boekhoff |
Falk Roming
Andre Hansen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
31.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Jann Wallenstein |
Berend van der Laan
Peter Hoppen |
3:1 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
04.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Gerold Olthoff |
Gerhard Hensmann
Aiko Hensmann |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:7 | |
12.11.2022 | D3-D3 | David van Loh |
Ruud Muller
Kevin Hasenfuhs |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jann Wallenstein |
Joost Klinke
Joachim Siemers |
3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:3 |