Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | 1-2 | Kristin Müller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TV Reichenbach | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Isabel Köngeter | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
10.10.2021 | 1-2 | Laura Henninger | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Untergröningen | 2:8 |
1-1 | Miriam Kuhnle | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | ||||
24.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jana Hoffmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SC Berg | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Jasmin Stocker | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | |||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Manuela Konrad | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Herrlingen II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Maike Lenz | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Aylin Günes | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
28.11.2021 | 2-1 | Denise Campano | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TV Rechberghausen | 4:8 |
1-1 | Hong Chen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Petra Landfried | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Karin Hoffmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SV Amtzell | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Silke Bruder | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Anja Hafner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Franziska Fruh | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | VfR Altenmünster | 8:5 |
2-2 | Alexandra Dollmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Luisa Stegmeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Anne Dufner |
Isabel Köngeter
Kristin Müller |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:0 |
10.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Anne Dufner |
Miriam Kuhnle
Laura Henninger |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
24.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Anne Dufner |
Jasmin Stocker
Jana Hoffmann |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:2 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Kathrin Metzler |
Maike Lenz
Manuela Konrad |
3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:8 |
28.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Anne Dufner |
Hong Chen
Petra Landfried |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 4:8 | ||
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Anne Dufner |
Silke Bruder
Janine Hafner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | ||
02.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Anne Dufner |
Franziska Fruh
Luisa Stegmeier |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:5 |